Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames


First/Given Name(s):


Last/Surname:



What's New (past 90 days)


Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I22135 
Aucoin, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1631  France  9 Oct 2020
I22238 
Babin, Antoine 
b. Abt 1626   9 Oct 2020
I22241 
Babin, Charles 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22317 
Babin, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22244 
Babin, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22237 
Babin, Marie 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22242 
Babin, Vincent 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22256 
Bernard, Marie 
b. Abt 1645   9 Oct 2020
I22249 
Bezier, Pierre (dit Joan) (dit La Riviere) 
b. Abt 1626   9 Oct 2020
I22250 
Bezier, Susanne 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22077 
Blanchard, Bernard 
b. 1653   9 Oct 2020
I22303 
Blanchard, Francoise 
b. Abt 1672  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22076 
Blanchard, Guillaume 
b. 1650   9 Oct 2020
I22078 
Blanchard, Marie 
b. 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22304 
Blanchard, Marie 
b. Abt 1674  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22305 
Blanchard, Rene 
b. Abt 1677  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22141 
Blou, Jacques 
b. Abt 1641  France  9 Oct 2020
I22142 
Blou, Marie 
b. Abt 1670   9 Oct 2020
I22095 
Bourg, Abraham 
b. Abt 1662   9 Oct 2020
I22234 
Bourg, Abraham 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22302 
Bourg, Abraham 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22098 
Bourg, Anne 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22298 
Bourg, Anne 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22086 
Bourg, Antoine 
b. Abt 1609  France  9 Oct 2020
I22300 
Bourg, Claire 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22083 
Bourg, Francois 
b. Abt 1643  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22301 
Bourg, Francoise 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22093 
Bourg, Hugonette 
b. Abt 1657  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22091 
Bourg, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1653   9 Oct 2020
I22094 
Bourg, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1659   9 Oct 2020
I22299 
Bourg, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22236 
Bourg, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22089 
Bourg, Jehan 
b. Abt 1647  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22096 
Bourg, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1667   9 Oct 2020
I22099 
Bourg, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22296 
Bourg, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1673  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22088 
Bourg, Marie 
b. Abt 1645  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22085 
Bourg, Marie 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22233 
Bourg, Marie 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22090 
Bourg, Martin 
b. Abt 1650  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22084 
Bourg, Michel 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22158 
Bourg, Perrine 
b. Abt 1626  France  9 Oct 2020
I22235 
Bourg, Pierre 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22297 
Bourg, Rene 
b. Abt 1677  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22092 
Bourg, Renee 
b. Abt 1655   9 Oct 2020
I22205 
Bourgeois, Anne 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22200 
Bourgeois, Charles 
b. Abt 1646  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22201 
Bourgeois, Germain 
b. Abt 1650  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22203 
Bourgeois, Guillaume 
b. Abt 1655  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22199 
Bourgeois, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1644  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22207 
Bourgeois, Jeanne 
b. 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22204 
Bourgeois, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1658  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22202 
Bourgeois, Marie 
b. Abt 1652  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22206 
Bourgeois, Marie 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22209 
Bourgeois, Marie 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22145 
Breau, Antoine 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22146 
Breau, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22144 
Breau, Marie 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22147 
Breau, Pierre 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22143 
Breau, Vincent 
b. Abt 1631   9 Oct 2020
I22272 
Broussard, Francois 
b. Abt 1653   9 Oct 2020
I22273 
Broussard, Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22274 
Broussard, Pierre 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22275 
Broussard, [--?--] 
b. 1686  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22324 
Brun, Abraham 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22327 
Brun, Antoine 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22323 
Brun, Claude 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22326 
Brun, Jean 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22322 
Brun, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22325 
Brun, Vincent 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22152 
Comeau, Antoine 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22156 
Comeau, Catherine 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22293 
Comeau, Estienne 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22148 
Comeau, Etienne 
b. Abt 1650  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22150 
Comeau, Francoise 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22154 
Comeau, Jean 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22153 
Comeau, Marie 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22291 
Comeau, Marie 
b. Abt 1677  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22149 
Comeau, Pierre 
b. Abt 1653  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22151 
Comeau, Pierre 
b. Abt 1658  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22292 
Comeau, Pierre 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22294 
Comeau, [--?--] 
b. Bef 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22295 
Comeau, [--?--] 
b. Bef 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22130 
Cormier, Thomas 
b. Abt 1636   9 Oct 2020
I22169 
Cormier, [--?--] 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22132 
Doucet, Bernard 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22131 
Doucet, Charles 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22342 
Doucet, Claude 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22129 
Doucet, Germain 
b. Abt 1641  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22128 
Doucet, Germain (dit-Laverdure) 
b. Abt 1595  Couperans, Brie, France  9 Oct 2020
I22080 
Doucet, Jean 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22133 
Doucet, Laurent 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22082 
Doucet, Madeleine 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22182 
Doucet, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1625  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22081 
Doucet, Pierre 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22079 
Doucet, Toussaint 
b. Abt 1663  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22186 
Dugas, Abraham 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22281 
Dugas, Agness 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22188 
Dugas, Anne 
b. Abt 1654  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22283 
Dugas, Anne 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22277 
Dugas, Claude 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22278 
Dugas, Francoise 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22282 
Dugas, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1683  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22279 
Dugas, Joseph 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22190 
Dugas, Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22189 
Dugas, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22280 
Dugas, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22187 
Dugas, Marie 
b. Abt 1648  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22191 
Dugas, Marie 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22276 
Dugas, Marie 
b. Abt 1674  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22185 
Dugas, Martin 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22231 
Dupuis, Jean 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22232 
Dupuis, Marie 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22318 
Gaudet, Antoine 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22321 
Gaudet, Denis 
b. Abt 1686  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22319 
Gaudet, Germain 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22320 
Gaudet, Guillaume 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22245 
Gauterot, Francois 
b. 1686  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22117 
Girouard, Alexandre 
b. Between 1670 and 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22139 
Girouard, Anne-Charlotte 
b. Abt 1659  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22134 
Girouard, Francois 
b. Abt 1621  France  9 Oct 2020
I22138 
Girouard, Germain 
b. Abt 1657  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22116 
Girouard, Jacob 
b. Abt 1648   9 Oct 2020
I22136 
Girouard, Marie 
b. Abt 1651  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22137 
Girouard, Marie-Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1654  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22210 
Granger, Laurent 
b. Abt 1637   9 Oct 2020
I22211 
Granger, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22212 
Granger, Pierre 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22338 
Guerin, Anne 
b. Abt 1660  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22337 
Guerin, Francois 
   9 Oct 2020
I22341 
Guerin, Francois 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22336 
Guerin, Huguette 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22340 
Guerin, Jerome 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22339 
Guerin, Marie 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22306 
Guilbaut, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22265 
Landry, Abraham 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22268 
Landry, Anne 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22254 
Landry, Antoine 
b. Abt 1660   9 Oct 2020
I22270 
Landry, Antoine 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22087 
Landry, Antoinette 
b. Abt 1618  France  9 Oct 2020
I22267 
Landry, Catherine 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22258 
Landry, Cecile 
b. Abt 1664   9 Oct 2020
I22257 
Landry, Claude 
b. Abt 1663   9 Oct 2020
I22168 
Landry, Claude 
b. Abt 1663  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22263 
Landry, Germain 
b. Abt 1674  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22271 
Landry, Isabelle 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22259 
Landry, Jean 
b. Abt 1666   9 Oct 2020
I22264 
Landry, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22166 
Landry, Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22262 
Landry, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1672  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22164 
Landry, Marie 
b. Abt 1646  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22165 
Landry, Marie 
b. Abt 1648  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22261 
Landry, Marie 
b. Abt 1670   9 Oct 2020
I22269 
Landry, Marie 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22167 
Landry, Pierre 
b. Abt 1658  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22266 
Landry, Pierre 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22335 
Landry, Pierre 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22255 
Landry, Rene 
b. Abt 1634   9 Oct 2020
I22260 
Landry, Rene 
b. Abt 1668   9 Oct 2020
I22163 
Landry, Rene l'aine 
b. Abt 1619  France  9 Oct 2020
I22343 
Lapierre, Francois 
b. Abt 1681   9 Oct 2020
I22345 
Lapierre, Jacques 
b. Abt 1685   9 Oct 2020
I22344 
Lapierre, Marie 
b. Abt 1683   9 Oct 2020
I22307 
Lord, Alexandre 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22308 
Lord, Jacques 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22310 
Lord, Marie 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22309 
Lord, Pierre 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22104 
Martin, Andre 
b. Abt 1641   9 Oct 2020
I22121 
Martin, Andre 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22160 
Martin, Barnabe 
b. Abt 1636   9 Oct 2020
I22122 
Martin, Jacques 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22097 
Martin, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1644   9 Oct 2020
I22103 
Martin, Marie 
b. Abt 1636   9 Oct 2020
I22161 
Martin, Marie 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22100 
Martin, Pierre 
b. Abt 1601  France  9 Oct 2020
I22102 
Martin, Pierre 
b. Abt 1626  France  9 Oct 2020
I22119 
Martin, Pierre 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22120 
Martin, Rene 
b. Abt 1663  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22162 
Martin, Rene 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22195 
Melanson, Anne 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22196 
Melanson, Cecile 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22192 
Melanson, Charles 
b. Abt 1643   9 Oct 2020
I22287 
Melanson, Charles 
b. Abt 1675  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22290 
Melanson, Francoise 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22286 
Melanson, Isabelle 
b. Abt 1673  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22288 
Melanson, Madeleine 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22194 
Melanson, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22193 
Melanson, Marie 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22289 
Melanson, Marie 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22285 
Melanson, Pierre 
b. 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22197 
Melanson, Pierre (dit Laverdure) 
b. Abt 1632   9 Oct 2020
I22239 
Mercier, Marie 
b. Abt 1646  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22111 
Morin, Anne 
b. Abt 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22109 
Morin, Antoine 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22108 
Morin, Louis 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22110 
Morin, Marie 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22106 
Morin, Pierre 
b. Abt 1634   9 Oct 2020
I22107 
Morin, Pierre 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22118 
Ouestnorouest, Anne 
b. Abt 1644  Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22112 
Pelerin, Francois 
b. Abt 1636   9 Oct 2020
I22113 
Pelerin, Hugette 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22114 
Pelerin, Marie 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22115 
Pelerin, [--?--] 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22159 
Pelletret, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1642   9 Oct 2020
I22157 
Pelletret, Simon 
b.   France  9 Oct 2020
I22221 
Petitpas, Anne 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22218 
Petitpas, Charles 
b. Abt 1676  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22216 
Petitpas, Henriette 
b. Abt 1674  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22219 
Petitpas, Martin 
b. Abt 1677  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22217 
Petitpas, Paul 
b. Abt 1675  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22220 
Petitpas, Pierre 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22171 
Pinet, Philippe 
b. Abt 1655  Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22179 
Richard, Alexandre 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22284 
Richard, Anne 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22252 
Richard, Anne 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22253 
Richard, Antoine 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22180 
Richard, Catherine 
b. Abt 1663  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22315 
Richard, Cecile 
b. Abt 1675  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22181 
Richard, Magdeleine 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22316 
Richard, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22314 
Richard, Marie 
b. Abt 1673  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22178 
Richard, Martin 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22243 
Richard, Michel 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22251 
Richard, Michel (dit Beaupre) 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22175 
Richard, Michel (dit Sansoucy) 
b. Abt 1630  France  9 Oct 2020
I22177 
Richard, Pierre 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22176 
Richard, Rene (dit Beaupre) 
b. Abt 1657  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22172 
Rimbaut, Francois 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22174 
Rimbaut, Francoise 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22173 
Rimbaut, Marie 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22332 
Robichaud, Alexandre 
b. Abt 1675  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22334 
Robichaud, Charles 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22329 
Robichaud, Estienne 
   9 Oct 2020
I22333 
Robichaud, Francois 
b. Abt 1677  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22328 
Robichaud, Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22331 
Robichaud, Marie 
b. Abt 1672  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22330 
Robichaud, Prudhomme 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22215 
Sire, Jean 
b. 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22214 
Sire, Pierre 
b. Abt 1644   9 Oct 2020
I22223 
Terriot, Anne 
b. Abt 1672  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22311 
Terriot, Anne 
b. Abt 1673  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22224 
Terriot, Claude 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22228 
Terriot, Elisabeth 
b. Abt 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22222 
Terriot, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1674  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22225 
Terriot, Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22313 
Terriot, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1678  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22226 
Terriot, Marie 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22227 
Terriot, Pierre 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22312 
Terriot, [--?--] 
b. Abt 1675  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22198 
Trahan, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1631  France  9 Oct 2020
I22247 
Trahan, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1674  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22248 
Trahan, Magdeleine 
b. Abt 1678   9 Oct 2020
I22246 
Trahan, Marie 
b. Abt 1672  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22101 
Vigneau, Catherine 
b. Abt 1603  France  9 Oct 2020
I22124 
Vincent, Huguette 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22126 
Vincent, Michel 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22123 
Vincent, Pierre 
b. Abt 1631   9 Oct 2020
I22127 
Vincent, Pierre 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22125 
Vincent, Thomas 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21844 
Anne-Marie 
b. Abt 1631  Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21836 
Aucoin, Michelle 
b. Abt 1618   9 Oct 2020
I21960 
Bariteau-Lamarche, Hyacinthe 
b. 12 Sep 1747  Laprairie, Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I21819 
Bayon, Rose Barbe 
b.   France  9 Oct 2020
I21942 
Benoit-Livernois, Marie-Anne 
b. 5 Sep 1665  Montreal, Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I22075 
Blanchard, Anne 
b. Abt 1645  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22072 
Blanchard, Jean 
b. Abt 1611   9 Oct 2020
I22074 
Blanchard, Madeleine 
b. Abt 1643   9 Oct 2020
I22071 
Blanchard, Martin 
b. Abt 1647   9 Oct 2020
I22057 
Boudrot, Abraham 
b. Abt 1657   9 Oct 2020
I22053 
Boudrot, Charles 
b. Abt 1649   9 Oct 2020
I21834 
Boudrot, Claude 
b. 1663  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22059 
Boudrot, Francois 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22051 
Boudrot, Francoise 
b. Abt 1642  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22052 
Boudrot, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1646  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22056 
Boudrot, Jehan 
b. Abt 1655   9 Oct 2020
I22054 
Boudrot, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1648   9 Oct 2020
I22055 
Boudrot, Marie 
b. Abt 1653   9 Oct 2020
I21803 
Boudrot, Marie-Anne 
b. Abt 1694   9 Oct 2020
I21835 
Boudrot, Michel 
b. Abt 1600   9 Oct 2020
I22058 
Boudrot, Michel 
b. Abt 1659  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22040 
Boudrot, Olivier 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22049 
Bourg, Bernard 
b. Abt 1648  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22050 
Bourg, Marie 
b. Abt 1671  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21887 
Bourgeois, Marie-Francoise 
b. Abt 1659  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22015 
Brode, Renee 
b. Abt 1616   9 Oct 2020
I21936 
Brosseau, Marie-Barbe 
b. 13 May 1699  Laprairie, Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I21869 
Brun, Andree 
b. Abt 1646   9 Oct 2020
I22018 
Brun, Bastien 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22017 
Brun, Francoise 
b. Abt 1653   9 Oct 2020
I22016 
Brun, Madeleine 
b. Abt 1646   9 Oct 2020
I22019 
Brun, Marie 
b. Abt 1659   9 Oct 2020
I22014 
Brun, Vincent 
b. Abt 1611   9 Oct 2020
I22042 
Bugaret, Catherine 
b. Abt 1638   9 Oct 2020
I21840 
Colleson, Nicole 
b. Abt 1607  France  9 Oct 2020
I21811 
Comeau, Anne 
b. 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21846 
Comeau, Anne-Judith 
b. Abt 1705   9 Oct 2020
I21847 
Comeau, Jean 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21816 
Comeau, Jean-Claude 
b. Abt 1657  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21865 
Comeau, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21845 
Comeau, Joseph 
b. 26 Jul 1703   9 Oct 2020
I21812 
D'amouer, Louis 
   9 Oct 2020
I21996 
Daigre, Bernard 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21995 
Daigre, Jacques 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21994 
Daigre, Jean 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21993 
Daigre, Olivier 
b. Abt 1643   9 Oct 2020
I21809 
David, Marie-Genevieve 
b. 5 Mar 1715/16  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21989 
De Forest, Michel 
b. Abt 1638   9 Oct 2020
I21990 
De Forest, Michel 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21991 
De Forest, Pierre 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21992 
De Forest, Rene 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22041 
de Lafleur, Claude Petitpas 
b. Abt 1626   9 Oct 2020
I21805 
Doucet, Marie-Anne 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21831 
Doucet, Pierre 
b. 1621   9 Oct 2020
I21886 
Dugas, Claude 
b. Abt 1649  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21885 
Dugas, Madeleine 
b. Abt 1689  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21935 
Dumas, Jacques 
b. 8 Jun 1689  Laprairie, Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I21937 
Dumas, Joseph 
b.   Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I21801 
Dupuis, Elisabeth 
b. 1719  Grand Pre, Acadia, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21822 
Dupuis, Jean 
b. 1687   9 Oct 2020
I21998 
Dupuis, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21826 
Dupuis, Martin 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21828 
Dupuis, Michel 
b. Abt 1634  France  9 Oct 2020
I21999 
Dupuis, Pierre 
b. Abt 1668  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21984 
Gaudet, Anne 
b. Abt 1646  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21982 
Gaudet, Denis 
b. Abt 1625  France  9 Oct 2020
I21839 
Gaudet, Jean 
b. Abt 1575  France  9 Oct 2020
I21978 
Gaudet, Jean 
b. Abt 1643   9 Oct 2020
I21838 
Gaudet, Marie 
b. Abt 1633  France  9 Oct 2020
I21985 
Gaudet, Marie 
b. Abt 1650  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21988 
Gaudet, Marie 
b. Abt 1657  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21981 
Gaudet, Marie-Francoise 
b. Abt 1623   9 Oct 2020
I21986 
Gaudet, Pierre 
b. Abt 1651  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21874 
Gaudet, Pierre 
b. Abt 1675  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21987 
Gaudet, Pierre le jeune 
b. Abt 1654  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22021 
Gauterot, Charles 
b. Abt 1639  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22027 
Gauterot, Charles 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22026 
Gauterot, Claude 
b. Abt 1659   9 Oct 2020
I21830 
Gauterot, Francois 
b. Abt 1613  France  9 Oct 2020
I22025 
Gauterot, Francois 
b. Abt 1652   9 Oct 2020
I22029 
Gauterot, Germain 
b. Abt 1668   9 Oct 2020
I22024 
Gauterot, Jean 
b. Abt 1648   9 Oct 2020
I22028 
Gauterot, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1664   9 Oct 2020
I22023 
Gauterot, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1655   9 Oct 2020
I21829 
Gauterot, Marie 
b. Abt 1636  France  9 Oct 2020
I22008 
Gauterot, Marie 
b. Abt 1647  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22022 
Gauterot, Renee 
b. Abt 1652   9 Oct 2020
I21969 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Claude 
b. 15 Aug 1681   9 Oct 2020
I21970 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Francois 
b. 26 Nov 1686   9 Oct 2020
I21964 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Jean 
b. 28 Sep 1669   9 Oct 2020
I21966 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Jean-Baptiste 
b. 8 May 1674   9 Oct 2020
I21965 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Joseph 
b. 20 Mar 1671/72   9 Oct 2020
I21967 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Marie-Anne 
b. 27 Feb 1675/76   9 Oct 2020
I21948 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Marie-Josephe Marguerite 
b. 19 Apr 1684  Lachine, Montreal, Quebec  9 Oct 2020
I21949 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Pierre 
b. Abt 1629  Notre-Dame d'Echillais, Ev. Saintes, Saintonge, France  9 Oct 2020
I21968 
Gauthier-Saguingorra, Pierre 
b. 25 Mar 1679   9 Oct 2020
I22061 
Guilbaut, Pierre 
b. Abt 1639   9 Oct 2020
I21938 
Guitaut, Marguerite 
b. 3 Mar 1666/67  Laprairie, Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I21888 
Hebert, Alexandre 
b. Abt Dec 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21857 
Hebert, Antoine 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21866 
Hebert, Antoine 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21851 
Hebert, Catherine 
b. Abt 1656  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21860 
Hebert, Catherine 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21892 
Hebert, Charles 
b. 22 Jan 1705/06  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21854 
Hebert, Emmanuel 
b. Abt 1654  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21837 
Hebert, Etienne 
b.   France  9 Oct 2020
I21855 
Hebert, Etienne 
b. Abt 1654  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21868 
Hebert, Etienne 
b. Abt 1685   9 Oct 2020
I21817 
Hebert, Francoise 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21870 
Hebert, Guillame 
b. Abt 1677  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21875 
Hebert, Guillaume 
b. Abt 1680  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21873 
Hebert, Jacques 
b. Abt 1683  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21878 
Hebert, Jacques 
b. Abt 1684  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21877 
Hebert, Jean 
b. Abt 1683  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21872 
Hebert, Jean Emmanuel 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21895 
Hebert, Jean-Baptiste 
b. 20 Apr 1711  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21804 
Hebert, Jehan 
b. Abt 1649  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21850 
Hebert, Jehan 
b. Abt 1653  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21856 
Hebert, Jehan 
b. Abt 1658  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21894 
Hebert, Madeleine 
b. 20 May 1709  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21853 
Hebert, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1652  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21871 
Hebert, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21876 
Hebert, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1681  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21852 
Hebert, Marie 
b. Abt 1651  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21867 
Hebert, Marie 
b. Abt 1682  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21861 
Hebert, Martine 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21859 
Hebert, Michel 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21893 
Hebert, Pierre 
b. 6 Oct 1707  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21800 
Hebert, Pierre 
b. 1710  Grand Pre, Acadia, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21802 
Hebert, Rene 
b. 1688   9 Oct 2020
I21880 
Hebert, [--?--] 
b. Bef 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21879 
Hebert, [--?--] 
b. 1686  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22063 
Labatte, Jean 
b. Abt 1638   9 Oct 2020
I22073 
Lambert, Radegonde 
b. Abt 1629   9 Oct 2020
I21841 
Lapierre, Francois (dit La Roche) 
b. Abt 1648  France  9 Oct 2020
I21928 
Laroche, Marie-Clemence 
b. 16 Apr 1723  Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, Montreal County, Quebec  9 Oct 2020
I21824 
Laverdure, Pierre 
b. Abt 1608  La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France  9 Oct 2020
I22068 
Leblanc, Andre 
b. Abt 1659   9 Oct 2020
I22069 
Leblanc, Antoine 
b. Abt 1661   9 Oct 2020
I22064 
Leblanc, Daniel 
b. Abt 1626  France  9 Oct 2020
I22066 
Leblanc, Etienne 
b. Abt 1656   9 Oct 2020
I22065 
Leblanc, Francoise 
b. Abt 1653  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21864 
Leblanc, Jacques 
b. Abt 1651   9 Oct 2020
I22070 
Leblanc, Pierre 
b. Abt 1664   9 Oct 2020
I22067 
Leblanc, Rene 
b. Abt 1657   9 Oct 2020
I21807 
Lefranc, Genevieve 
b. Abt 1613  France  9 Oct 2020
I22020 
Lejeune, Edmee 
b. Abt 1624   9 Oct 2020
I21863 
Leprince, [--?--] 
b. Bef 1679  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22062 
Lord, Julien 
b. Abt 1652   9 Oct 2020
I21849 
Melanson, Ambroise 
b. 1685  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21953 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Augustin 
b. 14 Aug 1743   9 Oct 2020
I21952 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Clement 
b. 20 Sep 1741   9 Oct 2020
I21896 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Denis 
b. 21 Mar 1751/52   9 Oct 2020
I21956 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Jean-Baptiste 
b. 6 Dec 1753   9 Oct 2020
I21954 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Jean-Louis 
b. 8 May 1745   9 Oct 2020
I21955 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Marie-Genevieve 
b. 9 Oct 1750  Sorel, Richelieu County, Quebec  9 Oct 2020
I21951 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Marie-Josephe 
b. 10 Dec 1739   9 Oct 2020
I21958 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Marie-Louise 
b. 14 Jan 1757   9 Oct 2020
I21957 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Marie-Suzanne 
b. 20 May 1755  Sorel, Richelieu County, Quebec  9 Oct 2020
I21927 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Pierre 
b. Abt 1712  France  9 Oct 2020
I21959 
Monbleau-Dit-Latulippe, Pierre 
b. 29 Apr 1747   9 Oct 2020
I21832 
Pelletret, Henriette 
b. Abt 1640   9 Oct 2020
I22043 
Petitpas, Bernard 
b. Abt 1659  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22045 
Petitpas, Claude 
b. Abt 1663  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21825 
Petitpas, Isabelle 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22047 
Petitpas, Jacques 
b. Abt 1666  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22046 
Petitpas, Jean 
b. Abt 1664  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22044 
Petitpas, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1661  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22048 
Petitpas, Marie 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21997 
Potet, Marie 
b. Abt 1657  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22001 
Rau, Perrine 
b. Abt 1611   9 Oct 2020
I21810 
Richard, Francois 
b. Abt 1685   9 Oct 2020
I21808 
Richard, Francois 
b. 1714  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21842 
Rimbaut, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1660  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21843 
Rimbaut, Rene 
b. Abt 1616  France  9 Oct 2020
I21950 
Roussel, Charlotte 
b. Abt 1646  Notre-Dame-la-Ronde, V. et Ev. Evreux, Normandie, France  9 Oct 2020
I22000 
Terriau, Jean 
b. Abt 1601   9 Oct 2020
I22004 
Terriot, Bonaventure (dit Venture) 
b. Abt 1641  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22006 
Terriot, Catherine 
b. Abt 1650   9 Oct 2020
I22002 
Terriot, Claude 
b. Abt 1637  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22005 
Terriot, Germain 
b. Abt 1646   9 Oct 2020
I22009 
Terriot, Germain 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22013 
Terriot, Germain 
b. Abt 1669  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22003 
Terriot, Jean 
b. Abt 1639   9 Oct 2020
I22012 
Terriot, Jean 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I21884 
Terriot, Jeanne 
b. Abt 1644   9 Oct 2020
I22011 
Terriot, Marguerite 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22010 
Terriot, Marie 
b. Abt 1665  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22060 
Terriot, Marie 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22007 
Terriot, Pierre 
b. Abt 1655   9 Oct 2020
I22037 
Thibodeau, Anne Marie 
b. Abt 1665   9 Oct 2020
I22038 
Thibodeau, Catherine 
b. Abt 1667   9 Oct 2020
I22034 
Thibodeau, Marie 
b. Abt 1661   9 Oct 2020
I22035 
Thibodeau, Marie 
b. Abt 1662  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22036 
Thibodeau, Marie 
b. Abt 1664   9 Oct 2020
I21883 
Thibodeau, Pierre 
b. Abt 1631   9 Oct 2020
I22039 
Thibodeau, Pierre 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22033 
Trahan, Alexandre 
b. Abt 1670  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22030 
Trahan, Guillaume 
b. Abt 1611   9 Oct 2020
I22031 
Trahan, Guillaume 
b. Abt 1667  Port Royal, Acadia  9 Oct 2020
I22032 
Trahan, Jehan-Charles 
b. Abt 1668   9 Oct 2020
I21947 
Turpin-Sandrille, Alexandre 
b. Abt 1641  Normandie, France  9 Oct 2020
I21946 
Turpin-Sandrille, Marie-Suzanne 
b. 17 Aug 1705  Montreal, Quebec, Canada  9 Oct 2020
I21581 
Arnett, William Jackson 
b. 14 Oct 1858  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21588 
Audas, Eliza Ann 
b. 25 Mar 1850  Monroe Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21589 
Audas, Eliza Jane 
b. 3 May 1852  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21587 
Audas, Henry Alonzo 
b. 2 Mar 1848  Monroe Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21592 
Audas, James W. 
b. Jan 1860  Kansas  9 Oct 2020
I21594 
Audas, John Richard Marshall 
b. 24 Jul 1867  Scott, Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21593 
Audas, Lorenzo Dow 
b. 25 Mar 1865  Scott, Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21591 
Audas, Mariah Emaline Emma 
b. 5 Apr 1856  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21590 
Audas, Mary Catherine 
b. 31 Aug 1853  Monroe Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21582 
Girdner, Alexander Augustus 
b. 1830   9 Oct 2020
I21584 
Girdner, Leonidas Haywood 
b. 8 Oct 1834   9 Oct 2020
I21586 
Girdner, Mariah Louisa 
b. 1838   9 Oct 2020
I21585 
Girdner, Mary Emmeline 
b. 1836   9 Oct 2020
I21788 
Hebert, Simon Pierre 
b. Abt 1749   9 Oct 2020
I21622 
Holland, Andrew Jackson 
b. 5 Apr 1842  Monroe, Franklin, Mississippi  9 Oct 2020
I21619 
Holland, Benjamin 
b. 8 Jan 1790  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21625 
Holland, Benjamin Polk 
b. 19 May 1846  Monroe, Franklin, Mississippi  9 Oct 2020
I21620 
Holland, Charles G. 
b. 9 Feb 1814  Cocke Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21621 
Hunter, Cynthia Evenlina 
b. Abt 1818   9 Oct 2020
I21616 
Jordon, Maudie May 
b. 1890   9 Oct 2020
I21614 
Lancaster, Harry 
b. 9 Jul 1889  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21780 
Larue, Edward 
b. May 1884  Illinois  9 Oct 2020
I21613 
Ligon, Lawrence 
   9 Oct 2020
I21659 
Lomax, Pearl 
b. 1876   9 Oct 2020
I21642 
McKeehan, Charles Coffner 
b. 1822   9 Oct 2020
I21655 
McKeehan, James Washington "Jim" 
b. 29 Dec 1870  Grant Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21641 
McKeehan, Landon C. 
b. 1798  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21660 
McKeehan, Leon Lomax 
b. 1893   9 Oct 2020
I21784 
Monbleau, Flavia 
b. 24 Oct 1808   9 Oct 2020
I21658 
Moore, Josephine 
b. 29 Apr 1882  Franklin Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21604 
Ragan, Viola Elizabeth 
b. 10 Apr 1876  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21606 
Randolph, Lue A. 
b. Sep 1873  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21789 
Richard, Marguerite 
b. 1751   9 Oct 2020
I21610 
Stanley, Benjamin 
b. 1900   9 Oct 2020
I21612 
Stanley, Claude Everett 
b. 7 Jun 1913   9 Oct 2020
I21605 
Stanley, Ice Dora 
b. 17 Mar 1871   9 Oct 2020
I21607 
Stanley, Iola 
b. >1894   9 Oct 2020
I21608 
Stanley, Ruth 
b. Jun 1895  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21609 
Stanley, Sallie 
b. 1897   9 Oct 2020
I21645 
Sylar, Sarah Maria 
b. 1833   9 Oct 2020
I21761 
Thompson, Benny 
b. Abt 1898  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21623 
Wheeler, Barbara Brawley 
b. Abt 1846   9 Oct 2020
I21626 
Wilson, Mary Jane 
b. Abt 1850   9 Oct 2020
I21359 
Eulah Gertrude 
b. Abt 1892   9 Oct 2020
I21570 
Audas, William M. (A.) 
b. 25 Nov 1816  Monroe Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21554 
Baker, David Leonidas 
b. 6 Nov 1852  Independence Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21536 
Baker, Delilah 
b. 1812  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21525 
Baker, Florence T. 
b. Abt 1880   9 Oct 2020
I21522 
Baker, Henry Cleveland 
b. Abt 1892   9 Oct 2020
I21557 
Baker, James Lafayette 
b. 6 Aug 1859  Independence Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21535 
Baker, John 
b. 3 Jul 1810  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21530 
Baker, John W. 
b. Abt 1862   9 Oct 2020
I21526 
Baker, John Washington 
b. Abt 1881   9 Oct 2020
I21552 
Baker, John Wesley "Old" 
b. 9 Jan 1845  Independence Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21521 
Baker, John William 
b. Abt 1887   9 Oct 2020
I21528 
Baker, Lola 
b. Abt 1887   9 Oct 2020
I21529 
Baker, Louisa J. 
b. Abt 1860   9 Oct 2020
I21523 
Baker, Luther Franklin 
b. Abt 1896   9 Oct 2020
I21548 
Baker, Mary Jane 
b. 22 Aug 1840  Independence Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21524 
Baker, McLendon Richard 
b. Abt 1902   9 Oct 2020
I21527 
Baker, Paul J. 
b. Abt 1883   9 Oct 2020
I21520 
Baker, Robert Columbus 
b. Abt 1884   9 Oct 2020
I21553 
Baker, Robert Winfield 
b. 29 Aug 1847  Independence Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21555 
Baker, Rufus Albert 
b. 14 Oct 1854  Independence Co., Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I21533 
Baker, William 
b. 1785  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21545 
Beehler, Anna Carolina 
b. 24 Jan 1820  McMinn Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21347 
Coover, Samuel Duncan 
   9 Oct 2020
I21556 
Cullins, Malita Elizabeth 
b. 23 Sep 1857   9 Oct 2020
I21573 
DE Armond, John W. 
b. Abt 1827  North Carolina  9 Oct 2020
I21574 
Dearmond, Lucretitia Adaline 
b. 4 May 1849  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21332 
Farnsworth, Anna "Marie" 
b. 19 Jul 1895  Latour, Johnson, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21360 
Farnsworth, Edna Ellen 
b. 31 May 1869  Johnson Co., Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21353 
Farnsworth, Flossie 
b. 27 Mar 1894   9 Oct 2020
I21329 
Farnsworth, Goldena Cleveland 
b. 4 Jan 1888  Johnson Co., Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21328 
Farnsworth, Grace "Gracie" May 
b. 20 May 1886  near Blairstown, Johnson, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21333 
Farnsworth, Isaac Girdner Jr 
b. 4 Dec 1904  Latour, Johnson, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21351 
Farnsworth, Lena 
b. 8 Dec 1891   9 Oct 2020
I21326 
Farnsworth, Minnie "Elizabeth" 
b. 19 Nov 1882   9 Oct 2020
I21361 
Farnsworth, Ruby Dell 
b. 18 Feb 1897   9 Oct 2020
I21372 
Farnsworth, William Ray "W.R." 
b. 19 Jan 1865  Johnson Co., Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21567 
Felton, Cornelia J. 
b. 15 Nov 1880   9 Oct 2020
I21453 
Girdner, Charles E. 
b. 1870   9 Oct 2020
I21569 
Girdner, Elizabeth Jane 
b. 7 Oct 1827  Monroe Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21515 
Girdner, Infant Daughter 
b. 10 May 1920   9 Oct 2020
I21572 
Girdner, Lorinda Caroline 
b. 1826  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21342 
Hindman, A.J. 
   9 Oct 2020
I21558 
McClendon, Laura Elizabeth 
b. 1861   9 Oct 2020
I21362 
Schnell, Harry Arthur 
   9 Oct 2020
I21578 
Stanley, Claude Duvall 
b. 2 Feb 1876  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21579 
Stanley, Daniel B. 
b. 18 Sep 1881  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21577 
Stanley, Mary Elizabeth 
b. 15 Oct 1868  Earles, Muhlenberg, Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21576 
Stanley, Richard Bayless 
b. Oct 1848  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21580 
Stanley, Segel S. 
b. 4 Apr 1889  Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21318 
Stout, Edna Louise 
b. 1882   9 Oct 2020
I21319 
Zeigler, Ross C. 
b. Abt 1880   9 Oct 2020
I21134 
Lena 
   9 Oct 2020
I21312 
Abbey, Mary Kate 
b. 7 Sep 1857  Franklin Co., Ohio  9 Oct 2020
I20994 
Brumfield, Ellender 
b. Abt 1888   9 Oct 2020
I20996 
Bunyard, Neoma Ruth 
b. 26 Aug 1940  Grapeland, Houston, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20941 
Craddock, Eula Marie 
b. 18 Feb 1943  Farmington, San Juan, New Mexico  9 Oct 2020
I20948 
Craddock, James "Bo" Rudolph Jr. 
b. 27 Jun 1948  Houston, Harris, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21295 
Davidson, Doris Irene 
b. 1897   9 Oct 2020
I21294 
Davidson, Glen C 
   9 Oct 2020
I21282 
Davis, John Girdner 
b. 17 Nov 1889  Greenville, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21252 
Davis, Jonathan 
b. 2 Feb 1840  Greenville, Floyd, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21286 
Davis, Mary Elizabeth 
b. 15 Jun 1914  Bloomfield, Nelson, Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I21080 
Degreve, Ben 
b. 1989   9 Oct 2020
I21248 
Dodd, John 
b. 15 Mar 1801   9 Oct 2020
I21140 
Eskew, Louis 
b. 1925  St. Joseph, Tensas, Louisiana  9 Oct 2020
I21141 
Eskew, Shannon 
b. 1948  Houston, Harris, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21273 
Farnsworth, Benjamin B. 
b. 20 Aug 1871   9 Oct 2020
I21266 
Farnsworth, Benjamin Jamison 
b. 1 May 1829  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21272 
Farnsworth, Eliza Jane 
b. 1867   9 Oct 2020
I21269 
Farnsworth, Emma Elizabeth 
b. 12 Oct 1859  near Holden, Johnson, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21267 
Farnsworth, Isaac Girdner 
b. 8 Nov 1853  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21268 
Farnsworth, John Clark 
b. 1856   9 Oct 2020
I21138 
Fisher, Jessie 
b. 1900   9 Oct 2020
I21122 
Follis, Eula Mae 
b. 23 Mar 1921  Groveton, Trinity, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21121 
Follis, John Lamar 
b. 23 Oct 1919  Groveton, Trinity, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21123 
Follis, Margaret Wendell 
b. 17 Jun 1923  Groveton, Trinity, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21120 
Follis, Robert Lee 
b. 4 May 1914  Malakoff, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21108 
Follis, William Thomas 
b. 16 Sep 1890  Corsicana, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21221 
Fowler, Missouri Caroline 
b. 1821  Alabama  9 Oct 2020
I21310 
George, James Hancher 
b. 27 Dec 1851  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21309 
George, John Dixon 
b. 6 Apr 1825   9 Oct 2020
I21111 
Girdner, Almeta 
b. 20 Apr 1898   9 Oct 2020
I21238 
Girdner, Catherine 
b. 23 Dec 1810  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21298 
Girdner, Edgar Richard 
   9 Oct 2020
I21241 
Girdner, Eliza 
b. Abt 1831  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21279 
Girdner, Emma 
b. 26 Sep 1847   9 Oct 2020
I21255 
Girdner, Ephraim Link 
b. 15 Dec 1840  Galena, Floyd, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21117 
Girdner, Evelyn Drucilla 
b. 10 Jan 1912   9 Oct 2020
I21297 
Girdner, Harry 
b. 1880   9 Oct 2020
I21107 
Girdner, Ida Love 
b. 1 Mar 1894  Athens, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21257 
Girdner, Ione 
b. 6 Jan 1843  Galena, Floyd, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21275 
Girdner, Ione 
b. 19 Sep 1844   9 Oct 2020
I21259 
Girdner, John 
b. 12 Dec 1846  Galena, Floyd, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21239 
Girdner, Dr. John George 
b. 25 Jul 1813  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21222 
Girdner, John George 
b. 16 Oct 1856  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21114 
Girdner, John Thomas 
b. 20 Mar 1900   9 Oct 2020
I21253 
Girdner, Kate 
b. 28 Aug 1854  Galena, Floyd, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21278 
Girdner, Laura 
b. 1842  Greene Co., Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I21308 
Girdner, Martha Allen 
b. 4 May 1827   9 Oct 2020
I21251 
Girdner, Mary G. 
b. 13 Nov 1848  Galena, Floyd, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I21300 
Girdner, Mary Ione 
   9 Oct 2020
I21242 
Girdner, Mary Jane 
   9 Oct 2020
I21109 
Girdner, Mary Lunora 
b. 8 Dec 1896   9 Oct 2020
I21220 
Girdner, Michael Luther 
b. 1816  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21299 
Girdner, Minnie 
b. 1872   9 Oct 2020
I21276 
Girdner, Robley "Robby D." 
b. 4 Aug 1840  Greene Co., Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I21246 
Girdner, Sally 
b. Abt 1808  Pennsylvania  9 Oct 2020
I21104 
Girdner, Viola 
b. 20 Apr 1892   9 Oct 2020
I21116 
Girdner, William Jasper 
b. 20 May 1903   9 Oct 2020
I21133 
Gore, Evelyn Many 
b. 1915  Trinity Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21250 
Hanger, Mary 
b. 8 Feb 1819  Floyd Co., Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I20968 
Hanks, Baby Twin gender unknown 
b. Abt 1877   9 Oct 2020
I20969 
Hanks, Baby Twin gender unknown 
b. Abt 1877   9 Oct 2020
I21019 
Hanks, Edwin Earl 
b. 1 Aug 1914  Corbett, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20970 
Hanks, Jessie Carlton 
b. 19 Jan 1908  Corbett, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20972 
Hanks, William Mandred 
b. 26 Feb 1911  Corbett, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20985 
Hart, Ike Stanley 
b. 22 Dec 1920  Henderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21049 
Hudnell, Lois Marie 
b. 17 Feb 1952  Conroe, Montgomery, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21007 
Knight, Ara Etta 
b. 4 Jun 1887  Athens, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21008 
Knight, Clara Bell 
b. 4 Jul 1882  Athens, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21009 
Knight, Jasper Douglass 
b. 26 Jan 1879  Athens, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21011 
Knight, Ora Jane 
b. 30 Dec 1877  Athens, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21285 
Krausgrill, Jacie Frank 
b. 1 Mar 1892  New Salisbury, Harrison, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I20990 
Lambright, Thelma Emma 
b. 13 Nov 1944  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20986 
Lawson, Dorothy Faye 
b. 6 Oct 1926   9 Oct 2020
I21247 
Link, Mary Ann 
b. 10 Mar 1814  Augusta Co., Virginia  9 Oct 2020
I21260 
McClellan, Mary Jane 
b. 1853  Washington, Daviess, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I20975 
Moon, Eva Allaree 
b. 1908   9 Oct 2020
I21249 
Payne, John Henderson 
b. 1814  Greenville, Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I20947 
Porfilio, James E. 
   9 Oct 2020
I20976 
Prater, Jimmy Lloyd 
b. 28 Nov 1892  Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21024 
Randolph, Wanda Lee 
b. 1927   9 Oct 2020
I20944 
Rodden, Ima Jean (Momma Jean) 
b. 5 Sep 1933  Longview, Gregg, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21223 
Seaton, Victoria 
b. 6 Jul 1868  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I20965 
Shaugnessey, Lattitia LaShell (Shelly) 
b. 4 Jul 1962  Farmington, San Juan, New Mexico  9 Oct 2020
I21254 
Stout, John Wilson "Will" 
b. 9 Aug 1855  Newark, Essex, New Jersey  9 Oct 2020
I20995 
Taylor, Mary Elaphair 
b. 21 Sep 1912  Elkhart, Anderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I21197 
Wingo, Beulah 
b. 1894   9 Oct 2020
I21196 
Wingo, Burtis 
b. 1894   9 Oct 2020
I21130 
Zimmerman, Madge 
b. 1914  Trinity Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20645 
Mildred Diana 
b. 17 Aug 1902  Kansas  9 Oct 2020
I20646 
Ola 
b. Abt 1886  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20819 
Aldredge, Lesa P. 
b. ca 1964-66   9 Oct 2020
I20775 
Banks, Rufus Jefferson 
b. 13 Jul 1885  Concord, Pike, Georgia  9 Oct 2020
I20657 
Blakely, Cathrine 
b. 1832  Tennessee  9 Oct 2020
I20662 
Blakely, Charles M. 
b. Abt 1848  Jackson Township, Daviess, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20648 
Blakely, Frank W. 
b. 1913  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20644 
Blakely, Humphrey Valentine 
b. 4 Jun 1880  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20647 
Blakely, Ola K. 
b. 1910  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20696 
Blakely, William 
b. 1874  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20824 
Brumfield, Billie Jean 
b. 13 Nov 1925  Cleburne, Johnson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20825 
Brumfield, Clelan Clyde 
b. 14 Jul 1917  Henderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20823 
Brumfield, Malcolm Stokes "Mac" 
b. 3 Aug 1926   9 Oct 2020
I20872 
Bunyard, Audeen 
b. 26 Jul 1915  Elkhart, Anderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20913 
Bunyard, Clarence B. 
b. 11 Sep 1919  Elkhart, Anderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20881 
Bunyard, Frances Elvita 
b. 19 Jul 1923  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20877 
Bunyard, Lottie Adelle 
b. 19 Oct 1906  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20879 
Bunyard, Okie Drucilla 
b. 10 Jan 1919  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20874 
Bunyard, Ora Belle 
b. 9 Oct 1904  Liberty, Liberty, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20915 
Bunyard, Ruth Daphene 
b. 2 Feb 1921  Elkhart, Anderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20870 
Bunyard, Samuel Davis "Sammy" 
b. 2 Feb 1913  Buckholtz, Milam, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20801 
Bunyard, Samuel Edwin 
b. 9 Aug 1884  Percilla, Houston, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20882 
Cherry, Bobbie Jean 
b. 28 Nov 1928/29  Bois Darc Switch, Dallas, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20884 
Cherry, James L wynn 
b. 7 Jul 1930  Golden, Wood, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20766 
Christie, Ethel Earl 
b. 3 Sep 1884   9 Oct 2020
I20772 
Colesonor Colston, Alfred Newton 
b. 6 Apr 1882  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20784 
Corley, Geneva 
b. 25 Aug 1906  Opelika, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20924 
Craddock, Earl C. 
b. 18 Aug 1925  Francis, Pontotoc, Oklahoma  9 Oct 2020
I20926 
Craddock, Earlene 
b. 18 Aug 1925  Francis, Pontotoc, Oklahoma  9 Oct 2020
I20929 
Craddock, James Rudolph 
b. 1 Apr 1922  Tehuacana, Limestone, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20764 
Cummings, Sarah Emma 
b. 16 Dec 1869   9 Oct 2020
I20742 
Daniel, Drucilla Elizabeth 
b. 1834   9 Oct 2020
I20817 
Denton, John Ray 
b. 3 May 1900  Lovelady, Houston, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20695 
Eads, Alwilda Dixon 
b. 1854  Indiana  9 Oct 2020
I20873 
Eskridge, James Riley 
b. 17 Jan 1911  Seagoville, Dallas, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20826 
Fowler, Reba Pauline 
   9 Oct 2020
I20745 
Girdner, Agnes 
b. Abt 1858  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20744 
Girdner, Almetta Allie ? (Alice G.?) 
b. 15 Jun 1856  Coosa, Alabama  9 Oct 2020
I20792 
Girdner, Delila Emma "Lilla" 
b. 10 Feb 1889   9 Oct 2020
I20748 
Girdner, Greenberry 
b. Abt 1867  Johnson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20746 
Girdner, Infant 
b. Abt 1860  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20747 
Girdner, John Clements (John Clem) John Clemuel?) 
b. 25 Oct 1855  Alvarado, Johnson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20743 
Girdner, M. A. Josephine "Jodie" 
b. Abt 1852  Coosa, Alabama  9 Oct 2020
I20716 
Hanks, Alva Nolan 
b. 24 Jul 1926  Corbett, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20779 
Hanks, Bertha Elizabeth 
b. 16 Jan 1901   9 Oct 2020
I20712 
Hanks, Duren Heath 
b. 8 Jul 1921   9 Oct 2020
I20749 
Hanks, James William 
b. 2 Jun 1851  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20767 
Hanks, Jesse Dee 
b. 1 Feb 1873  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20774 
Hanks, Jodie Maurine 
b. 15 Jul 1906  Corbett, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20768 
Hanks, Lula Maude 
b. 16 Jun 1875  Mexia, Limestone, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20765 
Hanks, Mandred Leslie M.D. 
b. 23 Nov 1871  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20776 
Hanks, Rex Curtis 
b. 17 Jul 1909  Corbett, Navarro, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20808 
Hobgood, Della R. 
b. 24 Mar 1892  Henderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20867 
Hudnell, Barbara Charlotte 
b. 13 Oct 1940  Conroe, Montgomery, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20860 
Hudnell, Everett Ordway 
b. 1 Sep 1924  Grapeland, Houston, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20811 
Hudnell, George William 
b. 15 Mar 1895  Marianna, Jackson, Florida  9 Oct 2020
I20866 
Hudnell, George Willis 
b. 11 Nov 1935  Montague Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20865 
Hudnell, Nancy Ann 
b. 24 Jun 1932  Splendora, Montgomery, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20783 
Johnson, Oscar W. 
b. 11 Sep 1925  Honeygrove, Fannin, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20782 
Johnson, Wiley Baxter 
b. 19 Aug 1887  Van Zandt Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20794 
Lambright, Charlie B. Jr. 
b. 30 Oct 1922   9 Oct 2020
I20793 
Lambright, Charlie Burris 
b. 7 Oct 1891   9 Oct 2020
I20795 
Lambright, Daniel Clinton 
b. 7 Jan 1917   9 Oct 2020
I20796 
Lambright, Glenn D. 
b. 7 Nov 1926   9 Oct 2020
I20797 
Lambright, Jessie Winifred 
b. 7 May 1915   9 Oct 2020
I20880 
Miles, John Thomas 
b. 2 Feb 1915  Dallas, Dallas, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20799 
Miller, Eliza Belle 
b. 28 Aug 1865   9 Oct 2020
I20814 
Miller, Verner Jackson 
b. 22 Feb 1893  Ennis, Ellis, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20828 
Morgan, Willie Abner 
b. 12 Jul 1918   9 Oct 2020
I20816 
Overman, Austin Herman "Blackie" 
b. 22 Feb 1905  Foil, Ozark, Arkansas  9 Oct 2020
I20849 
Paul, John Charles 
b. 8 Mar 1955   9 Oct 2020
I20727 
Porras, Roy 
b. Abt 1941  Puerto Rico?  9 Oct 2020
I20820 
Prestridge, Lida Estell 
b. 7 Jan 1910   9 Oct 2020
I20777 
Sanders, Tennie Gertrude 
b. 27 Mar 1897  Anderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20595 
Smith, Ann 
b. 9 May 1836  Boone Co., Kentucky  9 Oct 2020
I20875 
Spain, William Ellis 
b. 3 Jul 1903  Ellis Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20709 
Taylor, Arnold Austin 
b. 20 Oct 1911   9 Oct 2020
I20813 
Watson, Carrie Elizabeth Maude 
b. Abt 1905  Athens, Henderson, Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20787 
Watson, James Andrew 
b. 12 Feb 1901  Henderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20786 
Watson, Oscar 
b. Abt 1900  Henderson Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I20771 
Watson, Wiley Andrew Jackson 
b. 4 Dec 1867  Louisiana  9 Oct 2020
I20640 
White 
b. 27 Mar 1884  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20641 
White 
b. 27 Mar 1884  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20619 
White, Almeda "Pinkey" 
b. Abt 1868  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20620 
White, Andrew 
b. Abt 1870  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20621 
White, Charles 
b. Abt 1872  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20632 
White, Charles J. "Pearl" 
b. 28 Nov 1869  Spring Hill, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20636 
White, Eliza A. 
b. Abt 1878  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20633 
White, Fannie 
b. Abt 1872  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20635 
White, Henry 
b. 16 Aug 1875   9 Oct 2020
I20634 
White, James 
b. Abt 1874  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20626 
White, James M. 
b. 17 Oct 1914  Livingston Co., Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20639 
White, John 
   9 Oct 2020
I20624 
White, Marcus V. 
b. Abt 1868  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20618 
White, Mary "Mollie" 
b. 1866  Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20637 
White, Mattie 
b. Abt 1879  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20623 
White, William 
b. Abt 1866  Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri  9 Oct 2020
I20876 
Williams, Duren Joseph 
b. 10 Aug 1901  Bell Co., Texas  9 Oct 2020
I19891 
Asselborn, Henry 
b. 1854   9 Oct 2020
I19951 
Bertram, John Campbell 
b. 1847  Bristol, Kendall, Illinois  9 Oct 2020
I19928 
Carey, Doris Edna 
b. 8 Aug 1914  Sullivan, Madison, New York  9 Oct 2020
I19905 
Cranwell, Jane 
b.   Ballinamoney, Ballycanew, County Wexford, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19903 
Fletcher, Stillman 
b. 28 Sep 1770   9 Oct 2020
I19885 
Goyette, Peter 
b. Abt 1870   9 Oct 2020
I19966 
Greenacre, Alice 
b. 1860   9 Oct 2020
I19964 
Greenacre, Annie 
b. 1855   9 Oct 2020
I19975 
Greenacre, Elizabeth 
b. 8 Jun 1834   9 Oct 2020
I19973 
Greenacre, Emily 
b. Abt 20 Mar 1830   9 Oct 2020
I19956 
Greenacre, James 
b. Abt 1800   9 Oct 2020
I19976 
Greenacre, John George 
b. Abt 21 May 1837   9 Oct 2020
I19971 
Greenacre, Maria 
b. Abt 5 Jan 1823   9 Oct 2020
I19969 
Greenacre, Mary Ann 
b. Abt 5 Dec 1815   9 Oct 2020
I19954 
Greenacre, Robert 
b. 1760   9 Oct 2020
I19970 
Greenacre, Sarah 
b. Abt Sep 1820   9 Oct 2020
I19968 
Greenacre, Sydney 
b. 1864   9 Oct 2020
I19974 
Greenacre, Walter 
b. Abt 22 Jan 1832   9 Oct 2020
I19952 
Greenacre, William 
b. 1786  Norfolk, England  9 Oct 2020
I19972 
Greenacre, William 
b. Abt 1825   9 Oct 2020
I19926 
Hollenbeck, Harrison Hart 
b. 1860   9 Oct 2020
I19955 
Ives, Elizabeth 
   9 Oct 2020
I20021 
Lynch, Eddie 
b. Abt 1841   9 Oct 2020
I19924 
N., Sarah 
b. 1831  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I20029 
Olver, Jane 
   9 Oct 2020
I19900 
Radford, Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1774   9 Oct 2020
I19899 
Tackaberry, Benjamin 
   9 Oct 2020
I19942 
Tackaberry, Catherine 
b. Abt Aug 1850  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19935 
Tackaberry, Dorothy 
b. Bef 5 Jan 1808   9 Oct 2020
I19934 
Tackaberry, Edward 
   9 Oct 2020
I19901 
Tackaberry, Elizabeth 
b. Bef 3 Jun 1709   9 Oct 2020
I20052 
Tackaberry, Jane C. 
b. Abt 1834   9 Oct 2020
I19943 
Tackaberry, Joan 
b. Bef 26 Dec 1714   9 Oct 2020
I19902 
Tackaberry, Nicholas 
   9 Oct 2020
I19917 
Tackaberry, Richard 
b. Abt 1829  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19931 
Tackaberry, Robert 
b. Bef 1728  Arklow, County Wicklow, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19941 
Tackaberry, Sarah 
b. Bef 3 Jan 1800   9 Oct 2020
I19910 
Tackaberry, Susan 
b. Abt 1844  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19944 
Tackaberry, Thomas 
b. Abt 1841  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19948 
Tackaberry, William 
b. Abt 1720  County Wicklow, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19918 
Tackaberry, William 
b. Abt 1776  Tomagaddy, Monamolin, County Wexford, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19913 
Tackaberry, William 
b. Bef 2 Nov 1802  Ballinamoney, Ballycanew, County Wexford, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19919 
Tackaberry, William 
b. Abt 1838  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I20034 
Tackabury, Adeline 
b. Abt 1849   9 Oct 2020
I20039 
Taggaber, Arle 
b. BEF. 1 Mar 1611/12   9 Oct 2020
I20035 
Taggaber, Catheren 
b. Bef 13 Aug 1589   9 Oct 2020
I20038 
Taggaber, Ede 
b. Bef 16 Jul 1615   9 Oct 2020
I20033 
Taggaber, Elizabeth 
b. BEF. 6 Jan 1584/85   9 Oct 2020
I20023 
Taggaber, John 
b. BEF. 11 Jan 1572/73   9 Oct 2020
I20025 
Taggaber, John 
b. Abt 1603   9 Oct 2020
I20040 
Taggaber, John 
b. Bef 18 Apr 1608   9 Oct 2020
I20036 
Taggaber, Margaret 
b. Bef 23 Oct 1608   9 Oct 2020
I20037 
Taggaber, William 
b. BEF. 1 Mar 1610/11   9 Oct 2020
I19946 
Thackaberry, John 
b. Bef 1863   9 Oct 2020
I19947 
Thackaberry, Mary 
b. Bef 1863   9 Oct 2020
I19953 
Williamson, Ann 
b. 1788   9 Oct 2020
I19749 
Broad, Elizabeth Ann 
b. Oct 1867   9 Oct 2020
I19862 
Evans, Clara 
b. 9 Jan 1867   9 Oct 2020
I19857 
Evans, Edward 
b. 15 Jul 1854   9 Oct 2020
I19854 
Evans, Elizabeth 
b. 30 Apr 1848   9 Oct 2020
I19859 
Evans, Harriet 
b. 6 Oct 1858   9 Oct 2020
I19855 
Evans, Katherine 
b. 24 May 1850   9 Oct 2020
I19861 
Evans, Louise 
b. 7 May 1864   9 Oct 2020
I19853 
Evans, Mary Ann 
b. 20 Apr 1846   9 Oct 2020
I19860 
Evans, Sarah 
b. 9 Mar 1861   9 Oct 2020
I19858 
Evans, Wesley 
b. 13 Jun 1856   9 Oct 2020
I19856 
Evans, William John 
b. 3 May 1852   9 Oct 2020
I19774 
Lynch, Jane 
b. 13 Feb 1826  Pratt's Hollow, Madison, New York  9 Oct 2020
I19864 
Tackaberry, Edward 
b. Bef 5 Nov 1717   9 Oct 2020
I19865 
Tackaberry, Joan 
b. Bef 24 Apr 1720   9 Oct 2020
I19867 
Tackaberry, John 
b. Abt 1769  Tomagaddy, Monamolin, County Wexford, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19820 
Tackabury, Lydia 
b. 30 Jan 1841   9 Oct 2020
I19848 
Thompson, Mary 
b. 14 Mar 1783  Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts  9 Oct 2020
I19746 
Tooke, Francis 
b. 31 Dec 1861  West Eaton, Madison, New York  9 Oct 2020
I19655 
Tuke, George 
b. 10 Nov 1802   9 Oct 2020
I19397 
Andrew, John 
b. Bef 1566   9 Oct 2020
I19431 
Belton, Elizabeth 
b. 12 Aug 1807  County Wicklow, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19493 
Helganz, Charles 
   9 Oct 2020
I19386 
Sleepe, Grace 
   9 Oct 2020
I19403 
Steven, Dorothy 
   9 Oct 2020
I19410 
Tacaber, Aryuicula 
b. Bef 14 Nov 1691   9 Oct 2020
I19409 
Tacaber, Elizabeth 
b. Bef 7 Apr 1688   9 Oct 2020
I19405 
Tacaberry, Jane 
b. Bef 1 May 1673   9 Oct 2020
I19400 
Tacbery, Jone 
b. Bef 5 Nov 1626   9 Oct 2020
I19402 
Tacbery, Pascleo Row 
b. Bef 5 Nov 1626   9 Oct 2020
I19628 
Tackaberry, George 
b. Abt 1773  Tomagaddy, Monamolin, County Wexford, Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19408 
Tackabury, Edward 
b. Bef 6 Nov 1685   9 Oct 2020
I19491 
Tackabury, Helen Madeline 
b. 1897   9 Oct 2020
I19490 
Tackabury, Kathleen Elisabeth 
b. 1893   9 Oct 2020
I19364 
Tackabury, Lydia 
b. Abt 1782  Ireland  9 Oct 2020
I19377 
Tackabury, Susan 
b. Abt 1772   9 Oct 2020
I19387 
Taggaber, Edward 
b. BEF. 24 Mar 1579/80  Pillaton, Cornwall County, England  9 Oct 2020
I19393 
Taggaber, Elizabeth 
b. BEF. 27 Feb 1562/63   9 Oct 2020
I19394 
Taggaber, Jocee 
b. BEF. 27 Feb 1562/63   9 Oct 2020
I19391 
Taggaber, John 
b. Bef 1530  Pillaton, Cornwall County, England  9 Oct 2020
I19398 
Taggaber, Pascleo 
b. BEF. 24 Mar 1576/77   9 Oct 2020
I19401 
Takcaber, Edward 
b. Bef 26 Jun 1636   9 Oct 2020
I19356 
Tackaberry, John 
b. Abt 1770   9 Oct 2020
I19354 
Tackabury, William 
b. 1776   9 Oct 2020
I16053 
Jane 
b. Abt 1324  Pulford, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16075 
Margery 
b. Abt 1247  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16058 
Bennett, Philippa 
b. Abt 1345  Warwick, England  9 Oct 2020
I15988 
Bulkeley, Anne 
b. Abt 1544  Buntingdale, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15989 
Bulkeley, Catherine (Buckeley) 
b. Abt 1546  Lichfield, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15980 
Bulkeley, Edward 
b. Abt 1532  Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16017 
Bulkeley, Hugh 
b. Abt 1455  England  9 Oct 2020
I16014 
Bulkeley, Humphrey 
b. Abt 1424  Woore, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16020 
Bulkeley, John 
b. Abt 1430  Haughton, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15987 
Bulkeley, Margaret 
b. 1542  Buntingdale, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16019 
Bulkeley, Margery 
b. Abt 1470  England  9 Oct 2020
I15981 
Bulkeley, Rowland 
b. Abt 1538  Buntingdale, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15986 
Bulkeley, Rowland 
b. 1538  Buntingdale, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15990 
Bulkeley, Rowland 
b. Abt 1548  England, probably Norfolk  9 Oct 2020
I15984 
Bulkley, Anne 
b. Abt 1533  Woore, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15985 
Bulkley, Catharine 
b. Abt 1535  Woore, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15983 
Bulkley, Margaret 
b. Abt 1531  Woore, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I15982 
Bulkley, Rowland 
b. Abt 1529  Woore, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16051 
Eaton, Joan 
b. Abt 1310  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16021 
Fitley, Arderne 
b. Abt 1430  Haughton, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16024 
Fitley, John 
b. Abt 1405  Haughton, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16081 
Grosvener, Robert Le 
b. Abt 1217  Budworth, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16072 
Grosvenor, Alice 
b. 1310  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16049 
Grosvenor, Cicely 
b. Abt 1379  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16071 
Grosvenor, Joan 
b. 1308  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16073 
Grosvenor, Margaret 
b. 1312  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16044 
Grosvenor, Margaret 
b. Abt 1482  Bellaport, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16070 
Grosvenor, Mary 
b. 1306  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16080 
Grosvenor, Mrs-Raufe Le 
b. Abt 1195  Budworth, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16078 
Grosvenor, Mrs-Robert Le 
b. Abt 1224  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16041 
Grosvenor, Randall 
b. 1455  Bellaport, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16076 
Grosvenor, Richard 
b. Abt 1268  Budworth, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16074 
Grosvenor, Richard (robert) Le 
b. Abt 1217  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16069 
Grosvenor, Robert 
b. Abt 1304  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16077 
Grosvenor, Robert Le 
b. Abt 1187  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16047 
Grosvenor, Robert Le 
b. Abt 1347  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16045 
Grosvenor, Thomas 
b. Abt 1410  Hulme, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16055 
Malpas, Margaret 
b. Abt 1390  Chetwood and Bellaport, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16042 
Manwaring, Margaret 
b. 1460  Carincham, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16015 
Moulton, Grissell 
b. Abt 1430  Moulton, England  9 Oct 2020
I16046 
Pershale, Isabella 
b. Abt 1414  Chetwood and Bellaport, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16056 
Pershale, Joyce (Jolosa) 
b. Abt 1412  Chetwood and Bellaport, Shropshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16054 
Pershale, Richard 
b. Abt 1388  Checkley, Staffordshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16057 
Pershale, Thomas De 
b. Abt 1343  Checkley, Staffordshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16048 
Pulford, Joan (Juliana, Joceline) De 
b. (14-1362) 1348  Pulford, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16052 
Pulford, Robert De 
b. Abt 1322  Pulford, Cheshire, England  9 Oct 2020
I16018 
Wilbraham, Helen 
b. Abt 1455  Woodley, England  9 Oct 2020
I16025 
Wilbraham, Thomas 
b. Abt 1430  Woodley, England  9 Oct 2020
I12698 
Berte Ingebrigtsdtr. 
b. 1745  Siklestad, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12702 
Marit Butolfsdtr. 
b. 1766  Gotas, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12700 
Olava Pettersdtr. 
b. 24 Oct 1808   9 Oct 2020
I12688 
Greme, Jon Olesen 
b. 1726   9 Oct 2020
I12697 
Lello, Guru Sørensdtr. 
b. 1777   9 Oct 2020
I12699 
Lello, Søren Steffensen 
b. 1744  Holen, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12694 
Ree, Ole Olsen 
b. 1740   9 Oct 2020
I12703 
Skille, Petter Jonsen 
b. 1757   9 Oct 2020
I12696 
Skjele, Peder Olsen 
b. 1773   9 Oct 2020
I12695 
Skjerve, Inger Peders. 
b. 1739   9 Oct 2020
I12701 
Tuv, Hans Dahl Peter Pettersen 
b. 20 Sep 1806   9 Oct 2020
I12604 
Smith, David Clayton 
b. 31 Jul 1971  Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California  9 Oct 2020
I12328 
Bervik, Beret Maria Pedersdatter 
b. 1832   9 Oct 2020
I12474 
Eggen, Andrea Amalie 
b. 23 Apr 1879  Eggen farm, Skogn, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12469 
Eggen, Brit 
b. 20 Nov 1922   9 Oct 2020
I12465 
Eggen, Johan Emil 
b. 25 Mar 1877  Eggen farm, Skogn, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12488 
Eggen, Oscar Andreas 
b. 27 May 1885  Eggen farm, Skogn, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12487 
Eggen, Peter Oscar 
b. 29 Sep 1883  Eggen farm, Skogn, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I12401 
Gilje, Anna Maria 
b. 3 Mar 1902   9 Oct 2020
I12293 
Larsen, Pauline Elisabeth 
b. 18 May 1829  Stordal, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I1538 
Perry, Margaret Ann 
b. 18 Jul 1961   9 Oct 2020
I1723 
Smith, Daniel 
b. 16 Jan 1812  Pennsylvania  9 Oct 2020
I1791 
Sultz, Margaret 
b. 8 Mar 1824  Pennsylvania  9 Oct 2020
I1864 
Tuve, Dwight Dean 
b. 5 Nov 1946  Watertown, Codington, South Dakota  9 Oct 2020
I1948 
White, Charlotte 
b. 2 Oct 1825  Craftsbury, Orleans, Vermont  9 Oct 2020
I1409 
Olsen, Augusta Sophia 
b. 1851   9 Oct 2020
I1413 
Olsen, Berton Gunerius 
b. 1845   9 Oct 2020
I1420 
Olsen, Hans Olaf 
b. 1848   9 Oct 2020
I1436 
Olsen, Russell Charles 
b. 15 Dec 1897  Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin  9 Oct 2020
I1474 
Olson, Herbert Palmer 
b. 22 Jun 1919   9 Oct 2020
I1503 
Olson, Suzie 
b. 1883  Moritz, Deuel, South Dakota  9 Oct 2020
I617 
Groven, Ronnie Lynn 
b. 15 Oct 1968   9 Oct 2020
I680 
Halloway, George Robert 
   9 Oct 2020
I756 
Haugland, Donald Lyle 
b. 30 Nov 1943  Hamar, Eddy, North Dakota  9 Oct 2020
I460 
Fellows, Mary Ann 
b. 1818  New Hampshire  9 Oct 2020
I529 
Geyer, Alexander Jay 
b. 27 Feb 1986   9 Oct 2020
I313 
Carron, Angela Jeaneen 
b. 8 Jun 1979   9 Oct 2020
I314 
Carron, Joseph Adam 
b. 3 Jan 1981   9 Oct 2020
I317 
Carson, Fred Lyall 
b. 19 Nov 1909   9 Oct 2020
I400 
Devitt, Donnel 
b. 3 Dec   9 Oct 2020
I437 
Edenloff, Timothy Paul 
b. 21 Mar 1959   9 Oct 2020
I443 
Eischens, John 
b. 14 Jul 1892  St. Leo, Yellow Medicine, Minnesota  9 Oct 2020
I67 
Ake, John H. 
b. 28 Dec 1820  Bedford Co., Pennsylvania  9 Oct 2020
I69 
Ake, Permilla Olefa 
b. 23 Apr 1849  Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania  9 Oct 2020
I74 
Andersen, Boy 
b. 8 May 1954  Manambaro, Madagascar  9 Oct 2020
I93 
Anderson, Girl 
b. 8 Jul 1934  Granite Falls, Yellow Medicine, Minnesota  9 Oct 2020
I117 
Arntsen, Tollev 
b. 1 Oct 1802  Wennes, Stod, Nord-Trondelag, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I128 
Baardsen, Ole 
b. 29 Oct 1820  Stod, Nord-Trondelag, Norway  9 Oct 2020
I15927 
Tinker, Mary 
b. Abt 1606  New Windsor, Berkshire, England  6 Oct 2020
I13233 
Betz, Sybil Joan 
b. 11 Feb 1947  Rushford, Fillmore, Minnesota  2 Oct 2020
I14940 
Dubbs, Maynard Jerome "Minno" 
b. 11 Dec 1912  Rushford, Fillmore, Minnesota  2 Oct 2020
I32375 
Fossen, Mildred Harriet "Mim" 
b. 2 Oct 1918  Bratsberg, Fillmore, Minnesota  2 Oct 2020
I39758 
Turney, Robert 
b. Abt 1633  Soulbury, Buckinghamshire, England  30 Sep 2020
I39556 
Benedict, Thomas 
b. Abt 1641  Southold, Long Island, New York  29 Sep 2020
I39334 
Joy, Jacob 
   28 Sep 2020
I14358 
Joy, Joseph 
   28 Sep 2020
I40195 
Gibbard, William 
   21 Sep 2020
I18718 
Raymond, Lemuel 
b. Abt 1640  Salem, Essex, Massachusetts  19 Sep 2020
I40414 
Osborn, Richard 
b. Abt 1610   14 Sep 2020
I40232 
Ford, John 
b. Abt 1654  Milford, New Haven, Connecticut  8 Sep 2020

Families
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F27090 
 I18113  Nathaniel Cross  I39761  Abigail Holly    9 Oct 2020
 F27091 
 I39763  James Holt  I39762  Eunice Lobdell    9 Oct 2020
 F27081 
 I39744  Ebenezer Hubbell  I39745  Mary Harris    9 Oct 2020
 F26792 
 I39295  William Adams  I39174  Elizabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F26830 
 I39354  Abraham Andrews  I39355  Rebecca Carrington    9 Oct 2020
 F26858 
 I39404  Daniel Andrews  I39403  Deliverance How    9 Oct 2020
 F26861 
 I39408  John Andrews  I39409  Bethia Kirby    9 Oct 2020
 F26862 
 I39410  Thomas Andrews  I39411  Elizabeth Porter    9 Oct 2020
 F26891 
 I39446  Enos Baldwin  I26875  Dameras/Damaria    9 Oct 2020
 F26893 
 I39448  Jeremiah Baldwin  I39459  Hannah    9 Oct 2020
 F26876 
 I39429  Samuel Baldwin  I39439  Abigail Baldwin    9 Oct 2020
 F26884 
 I39424  Nathaniel Baldwin  I39438  Martha Mitchell    9 Oct 2020
 F26888 
 I39443  John Baldwin  I39450  Mary Northrup    9 Oct 2020
 F26733 
 I39197  Robert Bates  I38563  Susannah    9 Oct 2020
 F26903 
 I39466  Unknown Beach        9 Oct 2020
 F26840 
 I39375  Caleb Beach  I39376  Hannah    9 Oct 2020
 F26846 
 I39387  Moses Beach  I39388  Susanna    9 Oct 2020
 F26904 
 I39467  Richard Beach  I39468  Katherine Cook    9 Oct 2020
 F26809 
 I39320  Daniel Beach  I39319  Esther Curtis    9 Oct 2020
 F26915 
 I39481  Benjamin Beach  I39482  Mary Hitchcock    9 Oct 2020
 F26905 
 I39469  Thomas Beach  I39470  Sarah Platt    9 Oct 2020
 F26942 
 I39522  Stephen Beach  I39523  Sarah Sherwood    9 Oct 2020
 F26939 
 I39378  Nathan Beach  I39519  Susan Thomas    9 Oct 2020
 F26940 
 I39378  Nathan Beach  I39520  Rachel Wilson    9 Oct 2020
 F26970 
 I39561  Daniel Benedict  I39574  Mary Marvin    9 Oct 2020
 F26811 
 I39321  Abraham Bennett  I39323  Abigail    9 Oct 2020
 F26831 
 I17897  Lt. James Bennett  I39356  Rebecca    9 Oct 2020
 F26986 
 I39587  James Bennett  I39599  Sarah Lewis    9 Oct 2020
 F26982 
 I39581  John Bennett  I39598  Mary Thompson    9 Oct 2020
 F26839 
 I39373  Ebenezer Booth  I39374  Hannah    9 Oct 2020
 F26996 
 I39605  Lt. Daniel Booth  I39604  Eunice Bennett    9 Oct 2020
 F26998 
 I39609  Abel Booth  I39608  Rebecca Bennett    9 Oct 2020
 F27018 
 I39625  Joseph Booth  I39640  Elizabeth Bostwick    9 Oct 2020
 F27014 
 I39373  Ebenezer Booth  I39634  Elizabeth Jones    9 Oct 2020
 F26807 
 I17559  John Bouton  I39317  Mercy Hickock    9 Oct 2020
 F27029 
 I39660  David Burr  I39659  Sarah (or Sally) Lobdell    9 Oct 2020
 F27032 
 I39666  John Chappell  I39665  Rebecca Lobdell    9 Oct 2020
 F27017 
 I39638  James Clark  I39636  Hannah Jones    9 Oct 2020
 F26859 
 I39406  John Crampton  I39405  Hannah Andrews    9 Oct 2020
 F26819 
 I39336  John Curtis  I39337  Hannah    9 Oct 2020
 F27050 
 I39695  Thomas Curtis  I17605  Mary    9 Oct 2020
 F26949 
 I39535  Israel Curtis  I39536  Rebecca Beardsley    9 Oct 2020
 F27049 
 I39693  Capt. William Curtis  I39694  Sarah Marvin    9 Oct 2020
 F26777 
 I39268  Samuel Dean  I39267  Ann Holmes    9 Oct 2020
 F27054 
 I39702  Deliverance Downs  I39701  Rebecca Lobdell    9 Oct 2020
 F27056 
 I39706  Joseph Fairchild  I39705  Johanna Wilcockson    9 Oct 2020
 F27016 
 I39637  Patrick Falconer  I39636  Hannah Jones    9 Oct 2020
 F27038 
 I17490  Fenn  I39675  Hannah Comstock    9 Oct 2020
 F26838 
 I39371  John Ferris  I39372  Grace    9 Oct 2020
 F27058 
 I39708  Joseph Ferris  I39709  Mary Hoyt    9 Oct 2020
 F26820 
 I39338  Gamaliel French  I39339  Hannah    9 Oct 2020
 F26822 
 I39341  Gamaliel French  I39377  Lucy    9 Oct 2020
 F27055 
 I39703  John French  I39704  Betty Edwards    9 Oct 2020
 F27075 
 I39734  Joseph Frost  I39733  Elizabeth Hubbell    9 Oct 2020
 F27077 
 I39737  John Gregory        9 Oct 2020
 F26793 
 I39296  Joseph Hickock  I17560  Mary Carpenter    9 Oct 2020
 F26778 
 I39269  Richard Holmes  I39284  Sarah Grant    9 Oct 2020
 F26785 
 I39283  Samuel Holmes  I18115  Anne Orry    9 Oct 2020
 F26752 
 I39222  John Hoyt  I39228  Hannah    9 Oct 2020
 F26847 
 I39224  Deacon Zerubbabel Hoyt  I39389  Unknown    9 Oct 2020
 F26815 
 I39330  Samuel Hubbell  I39362  Elizabeth Burr    9 Oct 2020
 F26803 
 I39312  David Johnson  I39311  Ruth Gaylord    9 Oct 2020
 F26833 
 I39366  Caleb Lobdell  I39367  Elizabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F26844 
 I39383  Josiah Lobdell  I39384  Miriam    9 Oct 2020
 F27025 
 I39652  Ebenezer Lobdell, Jr.  I39653  Eunice Bradley    9 Oct 2020
 F27027 
 I39656  Phineas Lobdell  I39657  Lydia Bronson    9 Oct 2020
 F26817 
 I39332  Miles Merwin  I39333  Elizabeth Powell    9 Oct 2020
 F26979 
 I39578  Joseph Middlebrook  I17900  Hannah (Anna) Wheeler    9 Oct 2020
 F27022 
 I39647  John Mix  I39640  Elizabeth Bostwick    9 Oct 2020
 F26786 
 I39285  Thomas Newman  I39286  Mary    9 Oct 2020
 F26832 
 I39363  Thomas Pierce  I39364  Elizabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F26827 
 I39348  Deacon Eliasaph Preston  I39350  Martha Bradley    9 Oct 2020
 F26826 
 I39348  Deacon Eliasaph Preston  I39349  Mary Wilcockson    9 Oct 2020
 F26805 
 I39315  Nathaniel Selleck  I39314  Sarah Lockwood    9 Oct 2020
 F26835 
 I39368  Thomas Skidmore  I39154  Joanna    9 Oct 2020
 F26837 
 I39368  Thomas Skidmore  I39370  Ellen    9 Oct 2020
 F27068 
 I39723  Slater  I39722  Elizabeth French    9 Oct 2020
 F26867 
 I39417  Henry Smith  I17859  Anna    9 Oct 2020
 F26771 
 I39259  Ebenezer St. John  I39260  Elizabeth Comstock    9 Oct 2020
 F26993 
 I39600  John Taylor  I39599  Sarah Lewis    9 Oct 2020
 F26907 
 I39495  Simon Tuttle  I39472  Mary Beach    9 Oct 2020
 F26885 
 I39440  John Wadham  I39439  Abigail Baldwin    9 Oct 2020
 F27071 
 I39728  Weed  I39727  Deborah French    9 Oct 2020
 F27076 
 I39735  Daniel Westcott  I39736  Abigail Gaylord    9 Oct 2020
 F27041 
 I39679  John Williams  I39677  Mercy Comstock    9 Oct 2020
 F26974 
 I39569  Dr. Samuel Wood  I39568  Rebecca Benedict    9 Oct 2020
 F26661 
 I39079  Meredith Wesely Anderson  I39078  Mary F. Kenney    9 Oct 2020
 F26198 
 I38406  Rudolphus Babcock  I38405  Mary Elizabeth Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26389 
 I38696  Colben Victor Bachman  I38704  Florence Lucille Weber    9 Oct 2020
 F26719 
 I39177  Nathan Beach  I39178  Desire Herrick    9 Oct 2020
 F26277 
 I38524  Francis Bell  I38525  Rebecca    9 Oct 2020
 F26459 
 I38792  Cecil Colbjorn Bellock  I38894  Ethel K.    9 Oct 2020
 F26210 
 I38425  Leander H. Lee Bierbaum  I38424  Irene I. Lola Hoffman    9 Oct 2020
 F26221 
 I38443  Harmon Marion Blake  I38442  Rebecca Bee Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26202 
 I38413  John Otis Blessing  I38412  Katherine Eugenia Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26501 
 I38878  Albert Bowman  I38849  Selma Colbenson    9 Oct 2020
 F26282 
 I38534  Clement Buxton  I38535  Unica    9 Oct 2020
 F26592 
 I38983  Gilbert Griffing Byrne  I38984  Dorothy Rodgers    9 Oct 2020
 F26454 
 I38784  George Leonell Colbenson  I38785  Helen May Arnold    9 Oct 2020
 F26439 
 I38765  Carol Frederick Cubby Colbenson  I38766  Audrey Marie Barney    9 Oct 2020
 F26483 
 I38827  Neil Henry Colbenson  I38877  Alice Cathrine Bratberg    9 Oct 2020
 F26448 
 I38775  Henry Carl Colbenson  I38776  Clara Dahle    9 Oct 2020
 F26507 
 I38855  Carl Colbenson  I10388  Ellen Dolali    9 Oct 2020
 F26431 
 I38754  Severt Nils Colbensen Colbenson  I38858  Ida Mathilda Iverson    9 Oct 2020
 F26425 
 I38747  Nils Kolbjornsen Toverud Colbenson  I38748  Stina Pedersdatter    9 Oct 2020
 F26427 
 I38750  Peter Nielsen Kolbjornsen Colbenson  I38758  Olive Catherine Oline Katrina Steen    9 Oct 2020
 F26435 
 I38759  John Nels Colbenson  I38760  Marie Bergliot Thompson    9 Oct 2020
 F26633 
 I39046  Richard P. A. Collier  I39037  Dora Agnes Drennan    9 Oct 2020
 F26288 
 I38546  William Comstock  I17471  Elizabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F26709 
 I39152  William Crissey  I39153  Sarah    9 Oct 2020
 F26358 
 I38649  Rufus Cronkrite  I38650  Mary Augusta Seaman    9 Oct 2020
 F26626 
 I39027  Allen Anderson Drennan  I39031  Aldenes    9 Oct 2020
 F26627 
 I39028  George Leland Drennan  I39032  Marjorie B.    9 Oct 2020
 F26641 
 I39049  Charles Wesley Drennan  I39066  Emma Murdock Bohon    9 Oct 2020
 F26650 
 I39062  Phil Oliver Drennan  I39063  Mary Jane Bragg    9 Oct 2020
 F26646 
 I39056  Fred Miller Drennan  I39057  Essie Olive Clay    9 Oct 2020
 F26601 
 I38994  Francis Newton Drennan  I39095  Sarah E. Graham    9 Oct 2020
 F26647 
 I39058  Fred Miller Drennan, Jr.  I39059  Betty Lloyd    9 Oct 2020
 F26640 
 I39048  Henry Clinton Drennan  I39052  Sarah Sallie C. Miller    9 Oct 2020
 F26665 
 I39085  James Fred Ewing  I39086  Ada B. Dumas    9 Oct 2020
 F26686 
 I39118  Johannes Georgicus  I39119  Elisabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F26213 
 I38430  Milo Lockbridge Griggs  I38429  Lenora Brenda Riehm    9 Oct 2020
 F26296 
 I38561  William Hickocks  I39174  Elizabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F26205 
 I38418  Walter Scott Hoffman  I38417  Iola Helen Riehm    9 Oct 2020
 F26206 
 I38419  Lyle Riehm Hoffman  I38420  Margaret A. Smith    9 Oct 2020
 F26700 
 I39139  Stephen Holmes  I39144  Martha    9 Oct 2020
 F26701 
 I39140  Francis Holmes  I39265  Unknown    9 Oct 2020
 F26510 
 I38862  Nels H. Hundorf  I38863  Olga Bertina Anderson    9 Oct 2020
 F26432 
 I38859  Herman Hundorf  I38755  Helen Colbensen Colbenson    9 Oct 2020
 F26517 
 I38872  Arthur Hundorf  I38873  Magdalena Elizabeth Lena Erdmann    9 Oct 2020
 F26514 
 I38867  Palmer Hundorf  I38868  Alice Christine Jonsgaard    9 Oct 2020
 F26310 
 I38580  Burton Marye, III        9 Oct 2020
 F26294 
 I38557  William Mead  I17526  Phillipa    9 Oct 2020
 F26123 
 I38296  Edward A. Moe  I38299  Maxine B.    9 Oct 2020
 F26453 
 I38783  Herbert August Mueller  I38782  Selma Marie Colbjornson Colbenson    9 Oct 2020
 F26192 
 I38398  Charles Horn Nash  I38397  Mary Ella Ellen Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26131 
 I38312  Kenneth L. Nordstrom  I38311  Luella Palm    9 Oct 2020
 F26677 
 I12508  Oscar Oberg  I39104  Nordine Amanda Nora Osmundson    9 Oct 2020
 F26172 
 I38366  John Olson  I38367  Jenny    9 Oct 2020
 F26137 
 I37948  Warren M. Peterson  I38320  Effie M.    9 Oct 2020
 F26291 
 I38551  William Prigg  I38552  Mary    9 Oct 2020
 F26219 
 I38439  Thomas Henry Richards, Jr.  I38438  Susanna Dolly Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26220 
 I38440  Franklin Arthur Richards  I38441  Margaret Taylor    9 Oct 2020
 F26204 
 I38416  George W. Riehm  I38415  Sarah Cora Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26515 
 I38870  Donal P. Rislov  I38869  Pearl A. Hundorf    9 Oct 2020
 F26445 
 I38810  Goodwin Ervin Scattum  I38772  Ardis S. Colbenson    9 Oct 2020
 F26509 
 I38861  Iver Scattum  I38860  Stena Minetta Minnie Hundorf    9 Oct 2020
 F26187 
 I38389  Uriah Jacob Riar Schermerhorn        9 Oct 2020
 F26227 
 I38452  Melvin J. Schermerhorn  I38453  Maude    9 Oct 2020
 F26199 
 I38407  John Brighton JB Schermerhorn  I38408  Rebecca M. Bowman    9 Oct 2020
 F26182 
 I38382  Cornelius Schermerhorn  I38383  Lysbeth Cool    9 Oct 2020
 F26222 
 I38445  Melvin Swift Schermerhorn  I38449  Mary Cornelia Fitch    9 Oct 2020
 F26226 
 I38450  Orin Platt Schermerhorn  I38451  Electra Amarilla Harris    9 Oct 2020
 F26201 
 I38410  Eugene Jeremiah Schermerhorn  I38411  Mary Elizabeth Murphy    9 Oct 2020
 F26191 
 I38395  Uriah Jacob Schermerhorn  I38396  Lydia Ann Shew    9 Oct 2020
 F26190 
 I38393  Jeremiah Schermerhorn  I38394  Hannah Ann Swift    9 Oct 2020
 F26147 
 I38334  Peter Simon Solberg  I38336  Martha Jorgine Berndtsted    9 Oct 2020
 F26443 
 I38795  Lloyd Merwin Sorom  I38770  Catherine Barbara Colbenson    9 Oct 2020
 F26575 
 I38958  Lemont L. Streater  I4472  Sophronia Erwin    9 Oct 2020
 F26360 
 I38652  John Street  I38653  Mary T. Feist    9 Oct 2020
 F26457 
 I38903  Archie Ness Swenningson  I38790  Marian Bellock    9 Oct 2020
 F26588 
 I38977  Thomas A. Towler  I38976  Rebecca Anderson    9 Oct 2020
 F26193 
 I38400  Hyde E. Tubbs  I38399  Malvina Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26609 
 I39010  Cornelius Van Der Veere  I39004  Minnie Wane Drennan    9 Oct 2020
 F26614 
 I39012  Marion Clay Wagy  I39011  Nettie Irene Van Der Veere    9 Oct 2020
 F26228 
 I38455  George Ware  I38454  Deborah Edith Schermerhorn    9 Oct 2020
 F26663 
 I39083  William W. Wharton  I39082  Dora B. Ewing    9 Oct 2020
 F26675 
 I39101  J. T. Woodward  I39100  Myra Fletcher    9 Oct 2020
 F26053 
 I38182  Unknown  I38180  Susanne Scheuer    9 Oct 2020
 F25568 
 I37469  Harry Francis Avery  I37468  Bertha L. Brown    9 Oct 2020
 F25716 
 I37692  Clarence H. Beach  I37707  Ruth Leone Braddy    9 Oct 2020
 F25714 
 I37683  Flavius Oliver Beach  I37684  Nellie Arverna Charley    9 Oct 2020
 F25532 
 I37414  William Russell Bennett  I37250  Annie May Ball    9 Oct 2020
 F25563 
 I37462  Howard Egbert Bentley  I37461  Marjorie Louise Brown    9 Oct 2020
 F25952 
 I38026  Henry Biver  I38027  Anne Ries    9 Oct 2020
 F25958 
 I38039  Patrick Bligh  I38040  Mary    9 Oct 2020
 F26025 
 I38139  Pierre Blong  I38140  Anne Marguerite Schweitzer    9 Oct 2020
 F25558 
 I37454  Arthur James Brown  I37477  Elsa Josephine McElwee    9 Oct 2020
 F25690 
 I37650  Richard Burk  I37690  Mary Rebecca Drake    9 Oct 2020
 F25689 
 I37649  Oliver Morgan Burk  I37689  Carrie Irene Fleming    9 Oct 2020
 F25709 
 I37687  Everett Archie Burkhart  I37676  Patricia Elizabeth Overland    9 Oct 2020
 F25838 
 I37859  Samuel James Caddy, Jr.  I37860  Ruth T. Burns    9 Oct 2020
 F25840 
 I32329  Samuel James Caddy  I37862  Blanche Lenore Mullen    9 Oct 2020
 F25841 
 I37863  William James Caddy  I37864  Catherine "Kate" Stevens    9 Oct 2020
 F26048 
 I38175  Theodore Roosevelt Colbenson  I12646  Ruth Tollefson    9 Oct 2020
 F25557 
 I37452  Palmer Hunlock Curtis  I37453  Fanny Hurd    9 Oct 2020
 F25991 
 I38088  Vincent Joseph Datta  I38089  Esther Schultz    9 Oct 2020
 F25740 
 I37734  Richard James Dillon  I37723  Enga Olive Grothe    9 Oct 2020
 F26109 
 I38274  Alvin L. Erickson  I38272  Elenora R. Moe    9 Oct 2020
 F25876 
 I37910  David George  I37909  Dorothy Pauline Severud    9 Oct 2020
 F26035 
 I38156  Louis George  I38157  Anna Spies    9 Oct 2020
 F26034 
 I38154  Jean Georges  I38155  Marie Conrardy    9 Oct 2020
 F25741 
 I37724  John Alfred Grothe  I37744  Stella E. Griffith    9 Oct 2020
 F26063 
 I38201  Richard Lorenzo Hansen  I38199  Oneita Elizabeth Dance    9 Oct 2020
 F25721 
 I37699  Hart  I37697  Wanda Beach    9 Oct 2020
 F26046 
 I38672  Albert Heideman  I38174  Minnie Colbenson    9 Oct 2020
 F25396 
 I37229  Helberg  I37224  Elin Marie Ohlson    9 Oct 2020
 F25587 
 I37499  Preston Seth Howard  I37501  Mary    9 Oct 2020
 F25584 
 I37495  Seth E. P. Howard  I37498  Mabel Morris    9 Oct 2020
 F25583 
 I37493  Preston E. S. Howard  I37494  Mary Plunkett    9 Oct 2020
 F25588 
 I37495  Seth E. P. Howard  I37500  Florence Stoddard Stockwell    9 Oct 2020
 F25927 
 I37991  Ross Edward Johnson        9 Oct 2020
 F25536 
 I37421  Charles William Johnston  I37420  Roberta Madeline Kernohan    9 Oct 2020
 F25598 
 I37511  William E. Kern  I37548  Ethel V.    9 Oct 2020
 F25594 
 I37506  Daniel E. Kern  I37507  Cora M. Coon    9 Oct 2020
 F25595 
 I37508  Charles H. Kern  I37517  Lena Davis    9 Oct 2020
 F25393 
 I24034  William Jay Kern  I37223  Helen Howard    9 Oct 2020
 F25394 
 I37006  Robert E. Kern  I37227  Jane Merritt    9 Oct 2020
 F25597 
 I37510  Frank R. Kern  I37524  Marie E. Schoph    9 Oct 2020
 F25601 
 I37514  Wesley Gilbert Kern  I37533  Ernestine Lucille Smith    9 Oct 2020
 F25409 
 I37249  Robert Richard Kernohan  I37250  Annie May Ball    9 Oct 2020
 F25407 
 I37245  James Arthur Kernohan  I37246  Rebecca Laird    9 Oct 2020
 F25404 
 I37240  George Nathaniel Kernohan  I37241  Hattie A. Webster    9 Oct 2020
 F25790 
 I37793  Robert Lane  I37792  Winnifred Leone "Toody" Olmstead    9 Oct 2020
 F25865 
 I37894  Jens Magelssen  I37895  Tora    9 Oct 2020
 F25951 
 I38024  Jean Maire  I38025  Catherine Schiltz    9 Oct 2020
 F26018 
 I38128  Loyd Zell Maudlin  I38129  Effie Lenora Vick    9 Oct 2020
 F25399 
 I37233  Joseph McGuffin McCleod  I37232  Elizabeth Jane Kernohan    9 Oct 2020
 F26002 
 I38350  William Herschel McMullin  I38102  Ina Christine Monson    9 Oct 2020
 F25389 
 I37217  George L. Menzie  I37218  Francis B.    9 Oct 2020
 F25738 
 I13381  Arnold Moe  I37721  Lisa    9 Oct 2020
 F26070 
 I38208  Julius Emil Moe  I38259  Adeline Allen    9 Oct 2020
 F25907 
 I37962  James Boyd Moffett  I37960  Charlotte Berg    9 Oct 2020
 F25614 
 I37556  Morris  I37532  Sally Ann Schneider    9 Oct 2020
 F25875 
 I37907  Thoralf Olsen        9 Oct 2020
 F25715 
 I37685  Ola Overland  I37686  Asland Overton    9 Oct 2020
 F25985 
 I38080  Peder Pedersen  I38078  Olava Tørresdatter    9 Oct 2020
 F26099 
 I38221  Bertrand Read Pratt  I38252  Mary Neergaard-Hall    9 Oct 2020
 F25774 
 I37771  John Rankins  I13377  Elma Olson    9 Oct 2020
 F25600 
 I37531  Harvey A. Schneider  I37513  Martha Margaret Kern    9 Oct 2020
 F25960 
 I38043  Thomas Selby  I38044  Elizabeth    9 Oct 2020
 F25959 
 I38041  Morgan Seymour  I38042  Margery Hazard    9 Oct 2020
 F25642 
 I37577  Joel Tucker Simpson  I37578  Sarah Mabel "Bess" Freeman    9 Oct 2020
 F25843 
 I20261  William Banks Stith  I37866  Hannah Hayden    9 Oct 2020
 F26057 
 I38188  Jean Baptiste Stoffel  I38187  Marie Winandy    9 Oct 2020
 F25922 
 I37980  Davis Philip Stone        9 Oct 2020
 F25671 
 I37622  William Stringer  I37621  Elizabeth Tackabury    9 Oct 2020
 F25870 
 I37900  Jens Munthe Svendsen  I37901  Anna Cervin    9 Oct 2020
 F25899 
 I37949  Edwin Howard Tenney  I10378  Berenice Kate Dahl    9 Oct 2020
 F25911 
 I37967  William R. Thomas  I37966  Edna P. Berg    9 Oct 2020
 F25956 
 I38035  David F. Thomas  I38036  Mae Mattair    9 Oct 2020
 F25656 
 I19706  Dr. John Clarence Tooke  I37598  Gertrude    9 Oct 2020
 F25706 
 I37658  Gordon O. "Bud" Vann  I37673  Elaine Irene Moeller    9 Oct 2020
 F25892 
 I37936  Jean Wagener  I37937  Marguerite Majerus    9 Oct 2020
 F25891 
 I37934  Anton Wagner  I37935  Marguerite Diedrich    9 Oct 2020
 F25403 
 I37239  William Wakeling  I37238  Martha "Mattie" Kernohan    9 Oct 2020
 F25734 
 I37717  Jeffrey Watkins  I37715  Evelyn Elizabeth Moe    9 Oct 2020
 F26016 
 I38125  Pierre Weber  I38124  Marie Demoulin    9 Oct 2020
 F25551 
 I37441  Robert Webster  I37442  Elizabeth Wheaton    9 Oct 2020
 F25390 
 I37220  Henry S. Wilcox  I36990  Aleen LeRue Hollenbeck    9 Oct 2020
 F25636 
 I37566  Jonathan Williams  I37567  Caroline    9 Oct 2020
 F25893 
 I37938  Pierre Winandy  I37939  Marguerite Lakaff    9 Oct 2020
 F25950 
 I38022  Henry Wiseler  I38023  Catherine Maire    9 Oct 2020
 F25667 
 I19729  Archibald Dean Woodworth  I37615  Flossie M.    9 Oct 2020
 F25063 
 I36724  Pleasant A. Witt Abbott  I36732  Mary Catherine Myers    9 Oct 2020
 F25332 
 I36974  Evans Zadoc Adams  I37136  Luella M.    9 Oct 2020
 F25226 
 I36975  Ephraim Crawford Brown Adams  I37137  Elizabeth "Bessie" Granger    9 Oct 2020
 F25002 
 I36636  Frederick L. "Fred" Akers  I36635  Anna Catherine Herbert    9 Oct 2020
 F24975 
 I36595  Fred Andrews  I36594  Letha Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25308 
 I37097  Dr. Walter Barlow  I37096  Marion Patterson    9 Oct 2020
 F25296 
 I37074  Harry Barthomelo  I37073  Isabell Patterson    9 Oct 2020
 F24738 
 I36208  Bauman  I36207  Carrie Decker    9 Oct 2020
 F24739 
 I36210  Beasley  I36209  Kathleen Decker    9 Oct 2020
 F24733 
 I36201  Bell  I36200  Florence Broyles    9 Oct 2020
 F24940 
 I36539  Binkley  I36538  Meta Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F25248 
 I37009  Brandt  I37008  Dorothy Kern    9 Oct 2020
 F25285 
 I37058  Sam Briggs  I20009  Olive A. Breese    9 Oct 2020
 F24725 
 I36196  Brigman  I36189  Bessie Broyles    9 Oct 2020
 F25289 
 I37065  Kern E. Brown  I37066  Ethel Mae Brown    9 Oct 2020
 F25223 
 I36971  William Edward Brown  I37449  Theressa Louise Curtis    9 Oct 2020
 F24723 
 I36187  David Britton Tennessee Broyles  I36193  Hazel Jeannette    9 Oct 2020
 F24740 
 I36212  Byrd  I36211  Sophia Decker    9 Oct 2020
 F25314 
 I37107  William Can  I37106  Clara Nelson    9 Oct 2020
 F25065 
 I36735  Daniel Caylor  I36736  Eleanor Brickey    9 Oct 2020
 F25054 
 I36720  William Caylor  I36719  Rhoda Jane Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F24932 
 I36525  Paul Douglas Cole  I36524  Susie Maudine Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F25371 
 I37193  Matthew J. Collins  I37185  Hazel Nye Collins    9 Oct 2020
 F24894 
 I36462  Louon Collins  I36463  Catherine Iden    9 Oct 2020
 F25361 
 I37180  Alfred Lewis Collins  I37179  Margaret Jane Parkel    9 Oct 2020
 F25368 
 I37190  Ezra Dillis Collins  I37187  Hazel Bell Sims    9 Oct 2020
 F24934 
 I36587  Cook  I36528  Mary Ann Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25284 
 I37056  Robert Crowell  I37057  Sarah Tyler    9 Oct 2020
 F24968 
 I36582  Clayton Davidson  I36581  Luella "Ella" Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25003 
 I36637  Davis  I36635  Anna Catherine Herbert    9 Oct 2020
 F24732 
 I36199  Decker  I36198  Jennie Broyles    9 Oct 2020
 F25082 
 I36758  Luke C. Dunn  I36759  Magnolia "Maggie" Hartley    9 Oct 2020
 F25051 
 I36648  William Parman "Long Bill" Dunn  I36714  Lucinda Pace    9 Oct 2020
 F25023 
 I36668  Luther Fain Dunn  I36669  Flora Emma Shields    9 Oct 2020
 F24997 
 I36629  Gabrial Marion Durbin  I36627  Etta Adron Nichols    9 Oct 2020
 F24824 
 I36355  Robert Eason  I36354  Dora Alice KuyKendall Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F25347 
 I37151  James Franklin Edgarton  I37157  Lucy B.    9 Oct 2020
 F25344 
 I37152  Leon Edwin Edgarton  I37158  Effie E. Silver    9 Oct 2020
 F24971 
 I36588  Edwards  I36528  Mary Ann Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25202 
 I36942  John George Fink  I36938  Ada Bronson    9 Oct 2020
 F24947 
 I36551  Flory  I36550  Lou Ida White    9 Oct 2020
 F24919 
 I36504  Winfield Scott Gibbs  I36503  Keziah Emaly Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F24998 
 I36630  Jack Robert Glass  I36627  Etta Adron Nichols    9 Oct 2020
 F24970 
 I36586  Elmer Grabiel  I36585  Ivy Anna "Iva" Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25026 
 I36675  Griffin  I36674  Betty Faye Vaughn    9 Oct 2020
 F25112 
 I36815  Elijah Edward Haddock  I36816  Anna Marie Bouse    9 Oct 2020
 F24946 
 I36549  Melvin Hank  I36548  Evelyn Marie White    9 Oct 2020
 F24942 
 I36543  Hefty  I36542  Rosella Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F24959 
 I36568  Charles Henderson  I36569  Evaline    9 Oct 2020
 F24992 
 I36621  Ivan B. Herbert  I36622  Lessie F. Adams    9 Oct 2020
 F24991 
 I36619  John William Herbert  I36620  Mabel Flesher    9 Oct 2020
 F25246 
 I37225  William Heron  I37005  Katherine Kern    9 Oct 2020
 F24720 
 I36182  Thomas Martin Hilton  I36181  Malinda Carolyn "Callie" Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24949 
 I36554  Walter M. Hoffman  I36553  Alice Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F25236 
 I36992  Patrick Hogan  I36991  Anna Elnora Parkell    9 Oct 2020
 F25367 
 I37196  John Christian Hogan  I37198  Lena May Sawyer    9 Oct 2020
 F25235 
 I36989  Rolland Morell Hollenbeck  I37219  Leona    9 Oct 2020
 F25297 
 I37076  Holt  I37075  Anna Patterson    9 Oct 2020
 F25360 
 I37177  Edwin Burnett Howard  I37178  Evelyn    9 Oct 2020
 F25250 
 I37013  Edwin Warner Howard  I37176  Nellie Downing    9 Oct 2020
 F25256 
 I37022  Harold Brown Howard  I37171  Rocelia E. Stilwell    9 Oct 2020
 F24772 
 I36266  Humphreys  I36265  Ann Broyles    9 Oct 2020
 F25053 
 I36718  Jonas Jenkins  I36717  Susie Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F24967 
 I36580  Walter H. Kelsey  I36579  Josie May Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25247 
 I37006  Robert E. Kern  I37226  Gladys Jones    9 Oct 2020
 F24913 
 I36494  Robert Russell Keyes  I36495  Olive Eula Kordt    9 Oct 2020
 F25300 
 I37083  George Kimball  I37082  Mildred Patterson    9 Oct 2020
 F25031 
 I36685  Lackey  I36684  Bertha Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F24955 
 I36562  William Albert Landrum  I36561  Anna Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F25364 
 I37186  Lane  I37185  Hazel Nye Collins    9 Oct 2020
 F24989 
 I36616  James Marcus Leeper  I36617  Emily Russell    9 Oct 2020
 F24925 
 I36512  Sterling Price Linn  I36511  Virginia Pearl Leath    9 Oct 2020
 F24952 
 I36558  Marlatte  I36557  Ida Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F25346 
 I36979  Scoville E. Marshall  I37156  Mary    9 Oct 2020
 F25268 
 I37038  Marshall  I37037  Harriet Lynch    9 Oct 2020
 F25345 
 I36979  Scoville E. Marshall  I37155  Martha E. Washburn    9 Oct 2020
 F24928 
 I36517  Ernest Kirtley Mayfield  I36516  Calla Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F25067 
 I36749  Ben F. McClanahan  I36739  Nancy Texana "Nina" Brickey    9 Oct 2020
 F25136 
 I36855  Clarence Henry McCurry  I36851  Ruth Dora Willhoit    9 Oct 2020
 F24941 
 I36541  Miller  I36540  Freida Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F24923 
 I36509  Heinrick Carl "Charles" Mische  I36508  Mattie M. Leath    9 Oct 2020
 F24924 
 I36509  Heinrick Carl "Charles" Mische  I36510  Neve Lynd    9 Oct 2020
 F25027 
 I36677  John Wallace "Johnny" Mothershed  I36676  Shirley Faye Whittle    9 Oct 2020
 F25316 
 I37108  Robert J. Nelson  I37110  Florence    9 Oct 2020
 F25302 
 I37087  Joseph B. Nelson  I37086  Julia Ann Barthomelo    9 Oct 2020
 F25315 
 I37108  Robert J. Nelson  I37109  Blanche McCue    9 Oct 2020
 F24969 
 I36584  Arthur Olinger  I36583  Etta Belle Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25199 
 I36934  Oscar Julius Overland  I37652  Winifred Rachel "Winnie" Lee    9 Oct 2020
 F25238 
 I36993  William D. Parkell  I36995  Caroline E. "Carrie" Lype    9 Oct 2020
 F25128 
 I36840  Charles Clay Parmain  I36841  Martha Ellen    9 Oct 2020
 F25127 
 I36838  Thomas S. Parmain  I36839  Myrtle Opal    9 Oct 2020
 F25126 
 I36836  William Robert Parmain  I36837  Mary F. Stone    9 Oct 2020
 F24929 
 I36518  Luther Edmond Parman  I36519  Anna Elizabeth Hays    9 Oct 2020
 F24931 
 I36522  Paul Andrew Parman  I36523  Eunice Lane    9 Oct 2020
 F24927 
 I36514  Robert Bruce Parman  I36515  Ella Shea    9 Oct 2020
 F25298 
 I19911  John Kern Patterson  I37078  Lida Seaman Cronkrite    9 Oct 2020
 F25299 
 I19922  David R. Patterson  I37080  Jean Salano    9 Oct 2020
 F25086 
 I36766  Henry Waylen Patty  I36767  Tennessee "Tennie" Johnson    9 Oct 2020
 F25084 
 I36762  John Perry Patty  I36763  Martha Virginia Plemons    9 Oct 2020
 F25305 
 I37092  William Post  I37091  Mary Barthomelo    9 Oct 2020
 F24742 
 I36216  Rambo  I36215  Leland Decker    9 Oct 2020
 F24770 
 I36262  Larston William Henry Ramsey  I36261  Sarah Bertie Broyles    9 Oct 2020
 F24838 
 I36373  Merit Thomas Ricker  I36374  Minnie Babb    9 Oct 2020
 F24974 
 I36592  John Ryan  I36591  Nancy M. Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F25102 
 I36798  Bruce Edward Sanders  I36797  Imogene "Jean" Brock    9 Oct 2020
 F25019 
 I36662  Russell L. "Buck" Sandidge  I36661  Willa Jean "Bill" Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F24939 
 I36537  Seever  I36536  Edna Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F24909 
 I36487  Chester L. Shinn  I36486  Susan Cordelia Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F25303 
 I37089  William Slatter  I37088  Nellie Barthomelo    9 Oct 2020
 F24746 
 I36222  Bill Joe "Billy Joe" Southerland  I36223  Melvia Malone    9 Oct 2020
 F25077 
 I36752  Thomas J. Stapp  I36751  Susan Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F25039 
 I36697  Stepp  I36696  Dorothy Jewel Usher    9 Oct 2020
 F25362 
 I37182  John Roger Stevens  I37181  Sarah Eliza "Satie" Collins    9 Oct 2020
 F25363 
 I37183  John Wilfred Stevens  I37184  Mary Agnes Shannon    9 Oct 2020
 F24907 
 I36483  Henry Taborn  I36481  Margaret Roxana Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24741 
 I36214  Taylor  I36213  Mae Decker    9 Oct 2020
 F24956 
 I36564  Thomas  I36563  Hannah Freeland    9 Oct 2020
 F25059 
 I36727  Tipton  I36726  Elizabeth L. Abbott    9 Oct 2020
 F25307 
 I37095  Prof. Victor Tyler  I37094  Jessie Patterson    9 Oct 2020
 F25306 
 I37093  Charles Van Wagner  I37091  Mary Barthomelo    9 Oct 2020
 F25328 
 I37132  Frank Thorn Van Woert  I37131  Della    9 Oct 2020
 F25060 
 I36729  Walker  I36728  Susan Matilda Abbott    9 Oct 2020
 F25012 
 I36651  William W. Walker  I36650  Barbara Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F25022 
 I36667  J. Everett Weeks  I36666  Ella Mae Dunn    9 Oct 2020
 F25028 
 I36678  William Patrick "W.P." Whittle, Jr.  I36679  Elsie Wilodean Tidmore    9 Oct 2020
 F24930 
 I36521  Leslie Q. Wolf  I36520  Glessie Kate Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F25341 
 I37154  Lyle E. Young  I37148  Mary Idalia Howard    9 Oct 2020
 F25009 
 I36646  Edward T. Youtsey  I36645  Ollie B. Blakely    9 Oct 2020
 F24025 
 I35079  William Lee Bishop, Jr.  I35063  Elsie Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24243 
 I35422  Raymond M. Blanton  I35421  Ida Belle Gibbs    9 Oct 2020
 F24405 
 I35676  Brouillette  I35675  Veeola Hilton    9 Oct 2020
 F24137 
 I35257  Brown  I35256  Katie Belle Farnsworth    9 Oct 2020
 F24601 
 I35992  Oscar Lee Burgner  I35993  Vinahlee    9 Oct 2020
 F24646 
 I36061  James Wallace Burgner  I36062  Wanda Nadine Crum    9 Oct 2020
 F24093 
 I35184  Charles Junior Carver  I35183  Cherie Ann Wilhoit    9 Oct 2020
 F24425 
 I35710  James O. Cooter  I35711  LIzzie Jane Seaton    9 Oct 2020
 F24250 
 I35430  Lewis Maynard Crum  I35431  Grace Jones    9 Oct 2020
 F24423 
 I35707  Floyd D. Davis  I35708  Lora M.    9 Oct 2020
 F24420 
 I35701  Walter William Davis  I35702  Velma Drucilla McClellan    9 Oct 2020
 F24422 
 I35705  Robert Barney Davis  I35706  Laura Monarch    9 Oct 2020
 F24078 
 I35163  Joseph M. Dinsmore  I35162  Kitte Mae Wilhoit    9 Oct 2020
 F24138 
 I35258  William Yancey Farnsworth  I35259  Trenton Elizabeth "Alice" Walker    9 Oct 2020
 F24315 
 I35540  James Arthur Bulger Fillers  I35539  Hassie Clemmons    9 Oct 2020
 F24316 
 I35540  James Arthur Bulger Fillers  I35541  Mamie Lee Kesterson    9 Oct 2020
 F24259 
 I35447  Nicholas A. Gatlin  I35446  Mary Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24139 
 I35261  John H. Gibbs  I35262  Mary Cannon    9 Oct 2020
 F24272 
 I35470  Grimes  I35469  Grace Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24529 
 I35875  Charles Hurdis Hamblin  I35874  Mabel Anna Goodman    9 Oct 2020
 F24135 
 I35254  Hoy Orton Hartman  I35253  Effie J. Farnsworth    9 Oct 2020
 F24402 
 I35669  James B. Hilton  I35670  Kitte B. Davis    9 Oct 2020
 F24404 
 I35673  John Taylor Hilton  I35674  Lillian Lawrence    9 Oct 2020
 F24655 
 I36074  Horace William Hurst  I36073  Wanda Freshour    9 Oct 2020
 F24406 
 I35678  Icenhour  I35677  Una Adeline Hilton    9 Oct 2020
 F24441 
 I35736  Hugh Delbert Jones  I35735  Irene Etta Haney    9 Oct 2020
 F24450 
 I35751  Frank Jones  I35750  Mary Jones    9 Oct 2020
 F24255 
 I35432  Maj. William Jackson Lintz  I35438  Sarah Eleanor Harr    9 Oct 2020
 F24474 
 I35789  Jasper Monroe Litle  I35790  Minnie O.    9 Oct 2020
 F24490 
 I35814  Charles L. Litle  I35815  Ayra May    9 Oct 2020
 F24295 
 I35510  Frank W. Litle  I35511  Sarah Elizabeth Davis    9 Oct 2020
 F24489 
 I35812  William Frank Litle  I35813  Ferol Wisdom    9 Oct 2020
 F24421 
 I35704  George Masters  I35703  Ethel L. Davis    9 Oct 2020
 F24291 
 I35505  Willie B. McCord  I35504  Mary E. Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24197 
 I35348  James H. Morris  I35345  Mary Blue Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24256 
 I35440  Robert Edwin Lee Parman  I35441  Eunice Brown    9 Oct 2020
 F24290 
 I35502  Horace L. Parman  I35503  Ruby Taylor    9 Oct 2020
 F24237 
 I35410  Charles Audra Parman  I35411  Emma Wright    9 Oct 2020
 F24533 
 I35881  Howard Alonzo Payne  I35882  Anna Belle Shipley    9 Oct 2020
 F24129 
 I35242  Sampson D. "Sam" Poarch  I35241  Leora Josephine Farnsworth    9 Oct 2020
 F24279 
 I35484  Ralston  I35483  Johnnie Wagner    9 Oct 2020
 F24581 
 I35987  William Simpson Ramseur  I35960  Myrtle Fillers    9 Oct 2020
 F24133 
 I35248  James Johnston Russell  I35249  Peggy Henry    9 Oct 2020
 F24602 
 I35995  Smith  I35994  Lula Mae Burgner    9 Oct 2020
 F24262 
 I35451  Daniel Hardman Sneed  I35452  Elizabeth K.    9 Oct 2020
 F24275 
 I35474  Noble Clayton Stockett  I35473  Annie Lee Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F24147 
 I35274  Francia "Lee" Susong  I35273  Lura Belle LaFollette    9 Oct 2020
 F24089 
 I35178  Darryl Leon Wilhoit  I35187  Delphia Cross    9 Oct 2020
 F24300 
 I35518  James Riley Willett  I35517  Jennie Warren    9 Oct 2020
 F23691 
 I34567  Thomas Adams  I34566  Susan Parman    9 Oct 2020
 F23513 
 I34317  John Browning  I34316  Martha Caudle Yarbrough    9 Oct 2020
 F23541 
 I34361  Joseph T. Bryan  I34360  Laura A. Phitzenreiter    9 Oct 2020
 F23930 
 I34934  Wallace P. Crum  I34935  Mary Launa Waddell    9 Oct 2020
 F23558 
 I34389  Austin Thomas Fagan  I34382  Verla E. Girdner    9 Oct 2020
 F23665 
 I36606  Barnabas Gable  I34535  Mary "Polly" Henderson    9 Oct 2020
 F23722 
 I34602  Harry Holdridge Gass  I34615  Rose Oma    9 Oct 2020
 F23746