Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames


First/Given Name(s):


Last/Surname:



Calendar


    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Catherine (Kate)   Nicolai Johnson   Gladys Evelyn Mindrum   Adam Marx   Elmer Van Ness Schuyler   Ada Nordstrom   Andrew Bernice Groshong   Theodore Alfon Valor   Carla Lynch   Mary Severson   Oscar Fielden   Caroline Harvey   Jane Lawrence   Henry Ainsworth   Elizabeth   Vera Dorrance Ingalls   Otis Potter Marshall   Dollie E. Christian   Joseph Curtis   Thomas Curtis   Joan Bryan   Elvira Adeline Epps   Child Santken   Sarah Neale   Ann Kern   Elizabeth Stringer   Howard Pleasant McClure   Anastasia Schiller   Beulah A. Kern   John Clayton Murray   Roy Arthur Murray   Jane Stevenson   Sue Wautlet   Alfred Renelt   Josephine Olmstead   E. Ophelia Platt   Floyd Augustus Goodnow   Samuel James Caddy   Anselm L. Danitz   Perry Price Coon   Lenord S. Lucksted   Homer Morgan Rutherford   Marvin Hubert Arnote   Martha Caroline Girdner   Minnie Brewer   Francis "Frank" Lee Girdner   Lloyd E. Wilhoit   Freda Collins   Martha Lurene Sands   Patsy Kay Waldrop   Nellie Bronson   Evans Zadoc Adams   Emily Irene Van Woert   Crawford Granger Adams   Helen Chinn   Mary Wood   Benjamin Hoyt   Jeremiah Baldwin   Robert Turney   Carl Berry Cockriel   Grace Judson   Elizabeth   Abigail Smith   Samuel Baldwin   Elizabeth Baldwin   Helga Oian   Alma Jacobson   Anund Berland   Signa Nordskog   Tone Ronningen   Olav Ronningen   May Lynch   Augustus Tooke   Mary   Harriet Louise Conrad   Jane Lock   Sarah James   STB Mary James   William Case   Bertie Millard   Emma M.   Emma L. Beavis   Bird Cook   Bertha Brink   Minnie Hamby   Ethel L. Stuart   Abigail Hoyt   Belus Shepard Fletcher North   Lee Roy Sickler   Sarah St. John   Clara Clarissa Hoyt   William Jacob Dauchy   Phillip Hubert   Amelia Kern   Sarah Tooke   William Shubert   John Wesley Tackabury   Josephine Girdner   Nowey J.   Della Girdner   Joseph A. Girdner   Maria Isabelle Granlee   Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie" Girdne...   Minda Jane Baker   James W. Audas   Mary Goschey   John Lamountain   Mary   Jemima Thomas   Sarah S. Hoadley   Jabez Keeler   Kelley Girdner   Walter Samuel Girdner   Minnie Belle Hoag   William Hopper Parmain   John M. Lintz   Mary F. Stone   Samuel Wilhoit   Alice Weller   Grant Hollenbeck   Minnie Parkell   Elizabeth Ann Betsy Jones   Catharine Katie Wiseler   Mary Strauss   Anna Strauss   John Nicholas Strauss   Edmund Tapp   Leonard August Lenzen/Louise T...   Alanson Dauchy/Annabella Heale...   Edward Shipton/Elizabeth Comst...   Everett Hurshel Hallett/Ruby V...   John Richardson/Martha Mead (F...   John Dodson/Mary Eleanor Evans...   Buel Williams/Rose Grouse (F16...   Ed Marten/Emma Harker (F15948)   Benjamin William Rockwell/Mary...   Rufus Mead Rockwell/Lydia Fass...   Thomas Benedict/Mary Messenger...