BornMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hoyt, John |
13 Jul 1644 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut | I39222 |
2 |
Sanford, Andrew |
13 Jul 1673 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut | I27937 |
3 |
Wilcockson, Rebecca |
13 Jul 1680 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut | I17444 |
4 |
Arend, Jean |
13 Jul 1734 | Nobressart, Belgium | I40650 |
5 |
Keeler, Daniel |
13 Jul 1750 | Ridgebury, Fairfield, Connecticut | I24978 |
6 |
Rockwell, Eleanor |
13 Jul 1752 | Ridgebury, Fairfield, Connecticut | I24981 |
7 |
Ford, Ann |
13 Jul 1757 | Newtown, Fairfield, Connecticut | I40172 |
8 |
Pratt, David |
13 Jul 1762 | Vermont | I27411 |
9 |
Dauchy, Thomas |
13 Jul 1784 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut | I14086 |
10 |
Keeler, Samuel |
13 Jul 1796 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut | I27374 |
11 |
Lounsbury, Miner |
13 Jul 1802 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut | I29943 |
12 |
Goodrich, Laura |
13 Jul 1804 | Kortright Center, Delaware, New York | I29415 |
13 |
Keeler, Eliza |
13 Jul 1810 | Greens Farms, Fairfield, Connecticut | I29615 |
14 |
St. John, Ann |
13 Jul 1814 | Ridgebury, Fairfield, Connecticut | I28452 |
15 |
Keeler, Hannah Benedict |
13 Jul 1835 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut | I29051 |
16 |
Dunn, Susan |
13 Jul 1853 | Tennessee | I36751 |
17 |
Girdner, Louis Morgan |
13 Jul 1865 | Jackson Township, Livingston, Missouri | I20398 |
18 |
McConnell, Frank Frederick Ted |
13 Jul 1878 | Wiota, Lafayette, Wisconsin | I23587 |
19 |
Pohl, Anton |
13 Jul 1878 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin | I23034 |
20 |
Pratt, Archie James |
13 Jul 1880 | North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts | I14873 |
21 |
Thompson, Ole |
13 Jul 1884 | | I3985 |
22 |
Banks, Rufus Jefferson |
13 Jul 1885 | Concord, Pike, Georgia | I20775 |
23 |
Reid, Norman Andrew |
13 Jul 1887 | Pomeroy, Meigs, Ohio | I34022 |
24 |
Mullahey, Margaret E. |
13 Jul 1894 | Iowa | I34169 |
25 |
Benson, Halvor Benhard |
13 Jul 1897 | Norway Twp., Fillmore, Minnesota | I6002 |
26 |
Tooke, Victor Floyd |
13 Jul 1898 | New York | I13529 |
27 |
Uhley, John Adam |
13 Jul 1900 | Iowa | I24105 |
28 |
Seeley, Harold |
13 Jul 1901 | Middlebury, Addison, Vermont | I14176 |
29 |
Meadows, Charles |
13 Jul 1903 | | I24714 |
30 |
Tuten, Ardath Cordelia |
13 Jul 1905 | Whitman Co., Washington | I38254 |
31 |
Jeffers, Doyle |
13 Jul 1910 | Greene Co., Tennessee | I36849 |
32 |
Kernohan, William George |
13 Jul 1913 | London, Ontario, Canada | I37410 |
33 |
Moore, Robert Scott |
13 Jul 1913 | Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, Oklahoma | I41822 |
34 |
Carlson, Barbara Beth |
13 Jul 1915 | Money Creek, Houston, Minnesota | I14566 |
35 |
LaFollette, Lura Belle |
13 Jul 1915 | Greene Co., Tennessee | I35273 |
36 |
Petrosino, Anthony Carmine |
13 Jul 1918 | | I24590 |
37 |
LaFollette, Infant Son |
13 Jul 1920 | | I35285 |
38 |
Jensen, Leighton Owen |
13 Jul 1921 | Caledonia, Houston, Minnesota | I5863 |
39 |
Arnote, Marvin Hubert |
13 Jul 1924 | Mercer, Mercer, Missouri | I33497 |
40 |
King, Sgt Bobby Allen |
13 Jul 1966 | | I36426 |
41 |
Lewison, Lance Matthew |
13 Jul 1969 | Chippewa Co., Minnesota | I10455 |
42 |
McClelland, Brenna Elizabeth |
Abt 13 Jul 1998 | Rochester, Monroe, New York | I19076 |
DiedMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Wheeler, Joseph |
13 Jul 1759 | Greenfield | I39947 |
2 |
Tackaberry, Sarah Sally |
13 Jul 1871 | Pratt's Hollow, Madison, New York | I19341 |
3 |
Schermerhorn, Uriah Jacob |
13 Jul 1916 | Britt, Hancock, Iowa | I38395 |
4 |
LaFollette, Infant Son |
13 Jul 1920 | | I35285 |
5 |
Dauchy, Edna Harriet |
13 Jul 1925 | San Diego, San Diego, California | I13240 |
6 |
Ramsey, Samuel Van |
13 Jul 1933 | Sturgeon, Boone, Missouri | I20131 |
7 |
Stringer, George |
13 Jul 1934 | | I37589 |
8 |
Burgner, Lula Mae |
13 Jul 1936 | Summit Co., Ohio | I35994 |
9 |
Campbell, Emma Laura |
13 Jul 1945 | Smithfield, Madison, New York | I16469 |
10 |
Skaggs, Isaac |
13 Jul 1962 | Portsmouth, Scioto, Ohio | I32788 |
11 |
Knutson, Ovedia (Veda) |
13 Jul 1963 | Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada | I24817 |
12 |
Becherl, Theodore Max |
13 Jul 1968 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota | I197 |
13 |
Mindrum, Orney Benhard |
13 Jul 1970 | Lanesboro, Fillmore, Minnesota | I1203 |
14 |
Hegna, Asgerd T. |
13 Jul 1978 | | I10168 |
15 |
Craycroft, Mavis Aleene |
13 Jul 1980 | Salem, Marion, Oregon | I15018 |
16 |
Bunyard, Audeen |
13 Jul 1988 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas | I20872 |
17 |
Flaminio, Penny Jo |
13 Jul 1997 | Racine Co., Wisconsin | I32320 |
18 |
Hansen, Richard Lorenzo |
13 Jul 2001 | West Weber, Weber, Utah | I38201 |
19 |
Parman, Elsie |
13 Jul 2005 | Greeneville, Greene, Tennessee | I35063 |
20 |
Bratberg, Alice Cathrine |
13 Jul 2011 | Peterson, Fillmore, Minnesota | I38877 |
21 |
Olson, Patricia Ann |
13 Jul 2012 | | I31502 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Goatly, Robert |
13 Jul 1611 | Ashford, Kent, England | I42202 |
2 |
McConnell, Anna Cyria |
13 Jul 1933 | Park Hill Cemetery, Syracuse, Nebraska | I20086 |
3 |
Lidford, Albert Louis |
13 Jul 1940 | Green-Wood Cemetery, Brooklyn, New York | I15515 |
4 |
Anfinson, Ralph Godfred |
13 Jul 1992 | Highland Prairie Lutheran Church, Norway Twp., Fillmore, Minnesota | I106 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 7 of 7
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Pettit, John
Scofield, Sarah |
13 Jul 1665 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut | I17438 I17437 |
2 |
Hoyt, Samuel
Bell, Mercy |
13 Jul 1704 | | I39210 I39274 |
3 |
Parker, STB William
James, Elizabeth |
13 Jul 1792 | Lytchett Minster, Dorset, England | I15605 I15138 |
4 |
Corey, Caleb Jr.
Hoget, Mariette |
13 Jul 1867 | Stanbridge | I28752 I28756 |
5 |
Georges, Jean Pierre
Walsdorff, Marguerite |
13 Jul 1892 | Udange, Belgium | I38162 I38163 |
6 |
Fossum, Ludvig
Berland, Amanda Mary |
13 Jul 1910 | Norway Twp., Fillmore, Minnesota | I5236 I5225 |
7 |
Greyer, Ellis "Red"
Harker, Margaret |
13 Jul 1955 | | I20551 I20524 |
BaptismMatches 1 to 4 of 4
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Seeley, William |
13 Jul 1595 | Bluntisham cum Earith, Huntingdonshire, England | I41850 |
2 |
White, Anna |
13 Jul 1600 | Shalford, co. Essex, England | I39907 |
3 |
Raymond, Samuel |
13 Jul 1645 | Salem, Essex, Massachusetts | I18720 |
4 |
Macpherson, Wallace Angus |
13 Jul 1884 | St. John's Episcopal Church, North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts | I14634 |
|
|